official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
1:52.31
12.07
2
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+1.40
22.17
3
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+1.66
24.04
4
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
+2.24
28.23
5
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+2.39
29.31
6
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+2.80
32.26
6
MANN Bruno
1979
SUI
+2.80
32.26
8
KAELIN Urs
1966
SUI
+2.98
33.56
9
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+3.00
33.71
10
STOESSEL Rene
1973
SUI
+3.42
36.74
11
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+3.75
39.12
12
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+3.76
39.19
13
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+3.84
39.76
14
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+4.25
42.72
15
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+4.30
43.08
16
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+4.44
44.09
17
KUENDIG Alex
1975
SUI
+4.49
44.45
18
ZUEGER Daniel
1979
SUI
+4.52
44.67
19
VALER Hans
1980
SUI
+4.58
45.10
20
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+4.59
45.17
21
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
+4.66
45.68
22
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
+4.69
45.90
23
GIACOMETTI Curdin
1978
SUI
+4.70
45.97
24
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+4.85
47.05
25
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+5.11
48.92
26
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+5.41
51.09
27
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+5.50
51.74
28
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+5.92
54.77
29
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+6.08
55.92
30
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+6.27
57.29
31
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
+6.55
59.31
32
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+6.86
61.55
33
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+6.86
61.55
34
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+6.97
62.34
35
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+7.06
62.99
36
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+7.13
63.49
37
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+7.15
63.64
38
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+7.42
65.58
39
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+7.55
66.52
40
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+7.67
67.39
41
ELMER Werner
1983
SUI
+7.90
69.05
42
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+8.05
70.13
43
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
+8.20
71.21
44
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+8.56
73.81
45
AUER Mirco
1977
SUI
+8.87
76.04
46
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
+8.95
76.62
47
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
+8.99
76.91
48
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
+9.16
78.13
49
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
+9.23
78.64
50
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+9.36
79.58
51
BRODER Toni
1984
SUI
+9.46
80.30
52
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+9.67
81.81
53
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
+9.73
82.24
54
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
+10.00
84.19
55
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
+10.09
84.84
56
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+10.19
85.56
57
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+10.33
86.57
58
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+10.34
86.64
59
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+10.46
87.51
60
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+10.73
89.46
61
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
+10.92
90.83
62
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+10.95
91.04
63
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+10.95
91.04
64
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+11.08
91.98
65
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+11.12
92.27
66
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
+11.19
92.77
67
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
+11.20
92.85
68
WOLF Thomas
1984
SUI
+11.49
94.94
69
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
+11.50
95.01
69
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+11.50
95.01
71
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
+11.72
96.60
72
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
+11.99
98.54
72
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
+11.99
98.54
74
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
+12.05
98.98
75
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+12.14
99.63
76
REYMOND Sebastien
1983
SUI
+12.24
100.35
77
VONLANTHEN Martin
1984
SUI
+12.43
101.72
78
BEELI Mario
1983
SUI
+12.50
102.22
79
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+12.53
102.44
80
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+12.66
103.38
81
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+12.83
104.60
82
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
+12.95
105.47
83
PASCHE Guillaume
1982
SUI
+13.00
105.83
84
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+13.20
107.27
85
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+13.22
107.42
86
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
+13.58
110.01
87
GUANELLA Davide
1982
ITA
+14.16
114.19
88
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
+14.62
117.51
89
EICHER Manuel
1983
SUI
+14.97
120.04
90
MUELLER Dominik
1984
SUI
+15.26
122.13
91
MENZLI Gian Marco
1983
SUI
+15.48
123.71
92
STALDER Jan
1983
SUI
+15.50
123.86
93
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+15.54
124.15
94
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
+15.68
125.16
95
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+16.19
128.84
96
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
+16.20
128.91
97
BUCHS Eric
1984
SUI
+16.41
130.42
98
PEDROCCHI Juerg
1984
SUI
+16.48
130.93
99
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
+16.84
133.52
99
HUBER Frédéric
1984
SUI
+16.84
133.52
101
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
+16.92
134.10
102
DIETRICH Silvan
1982
SUI
+16.97
134.46
103
FURGER Mathias
1984
SUI
+17.17
135.90
104
MOLONE Luca
1984
SUI
+17.17
135.90
105
BRIGGER Philipp
1982
SUI
+17.35
137.20
105
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+17.35
137.20
107
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
+17.55
138.64
108
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+18.36
144.49
109
FROTE Gilles
1980
SUI
+19.48
152.56
110
LA SALA Frédéric
1984
SUI
+21.43
166.63
111
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+22.97
177.73
Did not finish 2nd run
BADER David
1980
SUI
BELLON Romain
1983
SUI
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
FREI Emmanuel
1983
SUI
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
GREDIG Gian Reto
1983
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
KUNZ Philipp
1983
SUI
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
METRY Sebastian
1983
SUI
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run