official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
1:50.16
16.98
2
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+0.11
17.55
3
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+0.26
18.33
4
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+0.48
19.46
5
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+1.12
22.78
6
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+1.69
25.72
7
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+2.24
28.57
8
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
+2.29
28.83
9
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+2.45
29.66
10
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+2.96
32.30
11
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+3.63
35.76
12
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+3.73
36.28
13
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+4.00
37.68
14
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.11
38.25
15
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+4.21
38.76
16
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+4.49
40.21
16
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+4.49
40.21
18
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+5.21
43.94
19
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+5.75
46.73
20
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+7.54
55.99
21
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+9.74
67.38
22
SACHSALBER Sven
1987
ITA
+10.04
68.93
23
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+10.97
73.74
24
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+11.42
76.07
25
MARKOVSKI Gjorgi
1986
MKD
+11.86
78.35
26
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+11.99
79.02
27
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
+12.05
79.33
28
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+12.29
80.57
29
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+12.41
81.19
30
PETROVCIC Denis
1986
SLO
+12.42
81.24
31
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+13.10
84.76
31
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
+13.10
84.76
33
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+13.29
85.75
34
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
+13.52
86.94
35
STECHER Beniamin
1988
ITA
+14.72
93.15
36
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
+14.88
93.97
37
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+14.96
94.39
38
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
+15.11
95.16
39
GASSER Lukas
1987
ITA
+16.19
100.75
40
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
+17.63
108.20
41
PELLITTERI Andrea
1988
ITA
+18.09
110.58
42
CORRADI Simone
1987
ITA
+18.93
114.93
43
BOZIC Bostjan
1988
SLO
+21.81
129.83
44
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
+22.61
133.97
45
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
+23.18
136.92
46
MAURACHER Andreas
1988
ITA
+23.28
137.44
46
ALMICI Andrea
1987
ITA
+23.28
137.44
48
CERONI Federico
1988
ITA
+26.23
152.70
49
FERRAZZA Simone
1987
ITA
+26.54
154.31
50
COLOMBI Valentino
1988
ITA
+26.79
155.60
51
BALLERIN Marco
1988
ITA
+27.83
160.98
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHIAVI Gabriele
1988
ITA
GIRARDI Daniele
1988
ITA
CONCI Alessandro
1988
ITA
CAPPELLETTI Fabrizio
1985
ITA
GHESER Alessandro
1986
ITA
BONOMO Alberto
1986
ITA
ZELEZNIK Matic
1987
SLO
ECCLI Markus
1987
ITA
POLI Alessio
1987
ITA
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
TOLD Patrick
1987
ITA
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
AICHNER Hubert
1986
ITA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
NAN Ion
1980
ROU
SIGURDSSON Steinn
1982
ISL
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
DUBBINI Roberto
1988
ITA
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
BAGGIA Mattia
1987
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Jonas
1988
ITA
FINCO Matteo
1987
ITA
GRIGOLETTO Stefano
1985
ITA
PERTILE Fabio
1984
ITA
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
HRIBAR Bojan
1987
SLO
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
HOFER Roman
1985
ITA
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
SCHOENTHALER Georg
1987
ITA
ROSANELLI Ivan
1987
ITA
NOVLJAN Kristian
1982
SLO
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
MAIR Philipp
1984
ITA
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
BRAJAK Viktor
1986
SLO
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run