official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
02:03.12
10.47
2
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
+0.27
12.38
3
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+0.37
13.08
4
COCHRAN James
1981
USA
+0.48
13.86
5
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+0.54
14.29
6
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+0.80
16.12
7
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+1.26
19.37
8
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+1.55
21.42
9
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.67
22.27
10
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+1.88
23.75
11
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+2.06
25.03
12
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+2.21
26.09
13
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+2.23
26.23
14
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+2.27
26.51
15
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.35
27.08
16
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+2.49
28.07
17
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.61
28.91
18
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+2.62
28.98
19
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+2.71
29.62
20
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
+2.80
30.26
21
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+2.87
30.75
22
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+3.01
31.74
23
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+3.06
32.09
24
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+3.13
32.59
25
FILL David
1980
ITA
+3.36
34.21
26
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+3.45
34.85
27
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+3.70
36.62
28
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+3.77
37.11
29
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+4.26
40.57
30
ANDERSON David
1979
CAN
+4.31
40.93
31
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+4.44
41.84
32
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+4.58
42.83
33
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+4.61
43.05
34
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
+5.00
45.80
35
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+5.27
47.71
36
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+5.49
49.26
37
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+5.57
49.83
38
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+5.97
52.66
39
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+6.10
53.57
40
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
+6.23
54.49
41
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
+6.72
57.96
42
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+6.78
58.38
43
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+6.79
58.45
44
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+6.83
58.73
45
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+6.88
59.09
46
KUENIG Armin
1986
ITA
+6.90
59.23
47
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+7.02
60.08
48
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+7.07
60.43
49
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+7.08
60.50
50
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+7.18
61.21
51
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
+7.19
61.28
52
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+7.22
61.49
53
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
+7.26
61.77
54
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
+7.34
62.34
55
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+7.43
62.97
56
PELKO Gasper
1985
SLO
+7.54
63.75
57
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+7.59
64.10
58
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+7.61
64.24
59
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
+7.63
64.39
60
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
+7.65
64.53
61
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+7.85
65.94
62
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+8.03
67.21
63
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+8.16
68.13
64
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+8.21
68.48
65
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+8.35
69.47
66
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+8.41
69.90
67
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
+8.57
71.03
68
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+8.65
71.59
69
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+8.95
73.71
70
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+9.06
74.49
71
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
+9.47
77.39
72
LIMONGI Davide
1987
ITA
+9.94
80.71
73
POPENKO Jure
1987
SLO
+10.04
81.42
74
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
+10.29
83.18
75
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
+10.30
83.25
76
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+10.35
83.61
77
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
+10.38
83.82
78
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+10.41
84.03
79
BRAJAK Viktor
1986
SLO
+10.61
85.44
80
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+10.75
86.43
81
MAZZILIS Marco
1986
ITA
+11.01
88.27
82
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+11.15
89.26
83
COLANTONI Enricomaria
1987
ITA
+11.42
91.17
84
CAPPELLETTI Fabrizio
1985
ITA
+12.00
95.27
85
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+12.72
100.35
86
POLI Alessio
1987
ITA
+12.95
101.98
87
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+13.72
107.42
88
CARGNEL Mattia
1987
ITA
+14.11
110.18
89
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
+14.22
110.95
90
VUERICH Tiziano
1987
ITA
+14.23
111.02
91
DI MEO Alessio
1987
ITA
+16.02
123.67
92
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+16.24
125.23
93
DE RE Andrea
1986
ITA
+17.16
131.73
94
CORNACHIN Stefano
1987
ITA
+17.53
134.34
Did not finish 2nd run
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
UCAR Umut
1986
TUR
DEL MESTRE Mattia
1988
ITA
OBERHOLLENZER Robert
1989
ITA
DE INFANTI Rudi
1986
ITA
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
Did not start 1st run