official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
1:28.42
11.90
2
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+0.65
16.09
3
PITKANEN Riitta
1977
FIN
+0.79
16.99
4
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+0.99
18.28
5
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+1.03
18.54
6
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+1.72
22.99
7
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+1.83
23.70
8
SALO Tiina
1981
FIN
+2.01
24.86
9
FORSS Erika
1977
SWE
+2.15
25.76
10
OLOFSSON Sofie
1979
SWE
+2.50
28.02
11
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+2.54
28.27
12
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+3.29
33.11
13
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+3.69
35.69
14
AELVSTRAND Marie
1982
SWE
+4.03
37.88
15
JOHANSSON Lina
1979
SWE
+4.09
38.27
16
HAAG Elin
1983
SWE
+4.52
41.04
17
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+4.85
43.17
18
BORSSEN Linda
1982
SWE
+5.12
44.91
19
OLSSON Sara
1981
SWE
+5.15
45.10
20
OHLIN Karin
1984
SWE
+6.30
52.51
21
GRASSL Mikaela
1985
SWE
+6.35
52.84
22
EKMAN Anette
1982
SWE
+6.41
53.22
23
KJELLBERG Aasa
1976
SWE
+6.46
53.54
24
NORDAHL Kathrine
1983
NOR
+6.69
55.03
25
OLSEN Hege
1978
NOR
+6.87
56.19
26
WILLBORG Lisa
1986
SWE
+7.06
57.41
27
YDESKOG Lisa
1981
SWE
+7.21
58.38
28
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+7.70
61.54
29
MOELLER Annie
1985
SWE
+7.73
61.73
30
BAECK Beata
1984
SWE
+7.78
62.05
31
TIDSTRAND Sanna
1985
SWE
+8.74
68.24
32
SOEDERBERG Anna Ida
1982
SWE
+8.94
69.53
33
HULTEN Martina
1985
SWE
+9.47
72.95
34
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+9.80
75.08
35
BAECK Sophia
1982
SWE
+9.81
75.14
36
LANDGAARD Josefin
1983
SWE
+9.88
75.59
37
BERGSTROEM Caroline
1985
SWE
+9.95
76.04
38
FJAELLBERG-LEUF Emmy
1985
SWE
+10.56
79.98
39
BOULEAU Jessica
1985
SWE
+10.76
81.26
40
ERIKSSON Miriam
1985
SWE
+11.33
84.94
41
VEJLO Karin
1983
SWE
+11.36
85.13
42
DENISCH Josefin
1984
SWE
+11.83
88.16
43
FREDRIKSSON Elin
1985
SWE
+11.87
88.42
44
WIKLUND Maria
1982
SWE
+12.20
90.55
45
HOFSTEDT My
1983
SWE
+12.71
93.84
46
SKJAERVOLD Maria
1985
SWE
+13.10
96.35
47
BJOERK Erica
1983
SWE
+14.00
102.15
48
RAPAPORT Matilda
1986
SWE
+17.88
127.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETTERSSON Maria
1986
SWE
WIBERG Johanna
1986
SWE
JONSSON Caroline
1984
SWE
SOELLING Sophie
1981
DEN
MATTSSON Anna
1983
SWE
RAINER Johanna
1981
SWE
CARLSSON Ida
1982
SWE
WESTERGAARD Jessica
1983
SWE
ENGSTRAND Jennie
1982
SWE
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
JANTUNEN Katja
1977
FIN
BYLUND Nina
1978
SWE
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
Did not start 1st run