official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
1:45.06
14.01
2
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+0.20
15.49
3
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+0.55
18.09
4
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
+0.61
18.54
5
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+0.64
18.76
6
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+1.61
25.96
7
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
+1.65
26.26
8
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+2.10
29.60
9
LOBERG Erik
1973
SWE
+2.27
30.86
10
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+2.31
31.16
11
HENRIKSSON Ludvig
1973
SWE
+2.39
31.75
12
ESPING Fredrik
1974
SWE
+2.50
32.57
13
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
+2.54
32.87
14
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+2.55
32.94
15
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
+2.61
33.39
16
SUNDQVIST Andreas
1973
SWE
+2.77
34.58
17
LARSEN Kenneth
1971
NOR
+2.87
35.32
18
OJA Magnus
1971
SWE
+2.99
36.21
19
STROEM Stefan
1972
SWE
+3.05
36.65
20
PALM Jonas
1973
SWE
+3.61
40.81
21
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+3.67
41.26
22
PEMBERTON Per
1976
SWE
+3.83
42.45
23
ASPELIN Johan
1974
SWE
+3.98
43.56
24
LENNE Jonas
1974
SWE
+4.18
45.04
25
LARSEN Christian
1977
NOR
+4.35
46.31
26
OHLSSON Lars
1974
SWE
+4.37
46.45
27
FLODMAN Christer
1972
SWE
+4.43
46.90
28
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+4.51
47.49
29
WADEBORN Daniel
1976
SWE
+4.58
48.01
30
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
+4.61
48.24
31
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
+5.32
53.51
32
BOERJESSON Thomas
1976
SWE
+5.99
58.48
33
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+6.02
58.70
34
BERTHOU Jerker
1977
SWE
+6.40
61.53
35
SIMONSEN Stian
1975
NOR
+6.41
61.60
36
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
+6.43
61.75
37
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
+7.77
71.70
38
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
+8.34
75.93
38
GUNNARSSON Andreas
1977
SWE
+8.34
75.93
40
ROBBEGAARD Rickard
1976
SWE
+8.50
77.12
41
SANDSTROEM Magnus
1978
SWE
+9.44
84.10
42
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+9.94
87.81
43
WESTMAN Freddie
1976
SWE
+11.62
100.28
44
FJELLSTROEM Jonas
1978
SWE
+12.11
103.92
45
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
+14.88
124.48
46
NORDENBERG Kalle
1979
SWE
+15.94
132.35
47
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
+17.63
144.90
48
VESTERMARK Mats
1979
SWE
+22.21
178.90
49
MARCUSSON Jens
1978
SWE
+26.07
207.56
50
RUNDQUIST Joergen
1979
SWE
+32.98
258.86
Did not finish 2nd run
ZACKRISSON Kaj
1973
SWE
RITZEN Robert
1972
SWE
WAHLSTEDT Per
1977
SWE
PERS Tomas
1974
SWE
RANDWIIR Daniel
1974
SWE
LABAND Sebastian
1976
SWE
RINSTAD Bjoern
1977
SWE
OEVERAAS Stig
1974
NOR
OESTLIN Peter
1975
SWE
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
BERG Fredric
1978
SWE
BERGSTEDT Jonas
1976
SWE
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
BOTHELIUS Fredrik
1975
SWE
BUVARP Kristian
1976
NOR
FJELLSTROEM Joakim
1979
SWE
HENMARK Fritjof
1971
SWE
HANSSON Martin
1975
SWE
FURUSETH Eivind
1975
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run