official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
1:24.59
58.75
2
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+0.08
59.30
3
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+0.52
62.32
4
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
+1.63
69.93
5
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
+2.54
76.17
6
MAGI Alberto
1974
ITA
+4.40
88.92
7
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+4.44
89.19
8
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
+4.76
91.39
9
BOFFA Corrado
1981
ITA
+4.77
91.46
10
RAVASIO Luca
1981
ITA
+4.98
92.90
11
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+5.99
99.82
12
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+6.00
99.89
13
GALLI Roberto
1977
ITA
+6.23
101.47
14
WIELTSCHNIG Silvio
1973
AUT
+7.57
110.65
15
BIZ Andrea
1981
ITA
+7.66
111.27
16
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
+7.74
111.82
17
SPADA Cristian
1980
ITA
+7.86
112.64
18
MARTI MALE Joan
1979
ESP
+8.72
118.54
19
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+8.81
119.16
20
MARTINI Simone
1981
ITA
+8.89
119.71
21
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
+9.24
122.11
22
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
+9.54
124.16
23
VISTALLI Roberto
1982
ITA
+9.57
124.37
24
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
+9.64
124.85
25
RADOANI Andrea
1982
ITA
+10.31
129.44
26
BARTOLI Stefano
1982
ITA
+10.69
132.05
27
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
+11.09
134.79
28
DELLAVEDOVA Dasmon
1982
ITA
+11.10
134.86
29
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
+11.31
136.30
30
PANZA Franck
1975
MON
+11.57
138.08
31
BIANCHETTI Alessandro
1983
ITA
+11.82
139.80
32
BOGANINI Gabriele
1980
ITA
+13.29
149.87
32
SCHWENDNER Karl Michael
1981
AUT
+13.29
149.87
34
ROMANO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+13.47
151.11
35
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+13.70
152.69
36
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
+14.06
155.15
37
DALLE MOLLE Roberto
1983
ITA
+14.26
156.53
38
SPEROTTI Tobia
1981
ITA
+15.17
162.76
38
ROMANO Vittorio
1981
ITA
+15.17
162.76
40
FIAMMA Giulio
1968
ITA
+15.72
166.54
41
CAPRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
+16.65
172.91
42
CELANT Francesco
1983
ITA
+17.30
177.37
43
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+17.99
182.10
44
SOLIGNANI Federico
1981
ITA
+18.57
186.08
45
FIORINA Mauro
1981
ITA
+19.14
189.99
46
SAGGIN Nicola
1982
ITA
+19.44
192.04
47
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+19.66
193.55
48
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
+20.81
201.44
49
GEROLIMETTO Antonio
1983
ITA
+23.82
222.07
50
MONTEVERDE Michele
1977
ITA
+27.16
244.98
51
DALLE MOLLE Andrea
1980
ITA
+28.08
251.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
VICENZI Marco
1978
ITA
RIESEMANN Matthias
1978
GER
TETTI Ugo
1981
ITA
RAUSCH Michael
1983
GER
GIANERA Federico
1974
ITA
FAISY Thomas
1976
FRA
ALBASINI Alessio
1980
ITA
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
BLANCHI Thomas
1979
MON
CECCHINI Stefano
1983
ITA
CIRULLI Luca
1980
ITA
D IMPORZANO Marco
1981
ITA
DE UFFICI Jacopo
1981
ITA
DELLI Jacopo
1982
ITA
DELNISTA Simone
1982
ITA
PINOTTI Marco
1983
ITA
FERRARI Davide
1981
ITA
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
FRANK Guido
1968
AUT
GUERRA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
KADEN Kersten
1979
GER
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
MANGANOTTI Enrico
1981
ITA
MASI Massimo
1969
ITA
MICHELON Paolo
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run