official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KREBS Alexandra
1977
USA
1:57.86
31.96
2
MACCONNELL Erica
1978
USA
+1.84
44.14
3
STRAIT Courtney
1981
USA
+2.16
46.25
4
DOLEZEL Melissa
1978
CAN
+2.60
49.17
5
KELLER Alison
1980
USA
+2.65
49.50
6
BONNEY Meg
1980
USA
+2.66
49.56
7
WOLK Jenni
1979
USA
+2.84
50.76
8
REPAS Brigit
1976
CAN
+2.88
51.02
9
CONNELLY Meghan
1978
USA
+3.67
56.25
10
SAWCHYN Lyndsay
1978
CAN
+4.03
58.63
11
SPARKS-KREBS Madaileine
1981
USA
+4.46
61.48
12
ROGERS Kimberly
1981
USA
+4.81
63.79
13
BROPHY Sarah
1978
USA
+5.65
69.35
14
LATHROP Christin
1981
USA
+5.72
69.82
15
KING Tina
1978
USA
+5.78
70.21
16
BEHAN Kelly
1978
CAN
+6.06
72.07
17
EISBERG Jeannie
1979
USA
+6.07
72.13
18
IPPOLITO Janel
1978
USA
+6.29
73.59
19
PORCELLI Nina
1980
USA
+6.85
77.29
20
PIKE-SPRENGER Brie
1981
USA
+7.22
79.74
21
ROY Caroline
1980
USA
+7.95
84.57
22
PERLUS Haley
1980
CAN
+8.18
86.10
23
TURNER Laura
1975
USA
+8.37
87.35
24
O CONNELL Sara
1981
USA
+8.39
87.49
25
GALBRAITH Ellen M
1980
USA
+8.43
87.75
26
VIELE Jennifer
1978
USA
+10.11
98.87
27
DIBONA Elizabeth
1979
USA
+10.17
99.27
27
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+10.17
99.27
29
WALKER Rebecca
1979
USA
+10.55
101.78
30
COPELAND Cristin K
1980
USA
+10.71
102.84
30
METZGER Christina
1980
CAN
+10.71
102.84
32
VICCARONE Erika
1979
USA
+10.90
104.10
33
KAPLAN Elizabeth
1979
USA
+10.99
104.69
34
BESANT Evelyn
1981
USA
+11.38
107.27
35
HUSAROVA II. Jana
1980
SVK
+11.50
108.07
36
ANDERSON Francesca
1979
USA
+11.56
108.46
37
SPENLINHAUER Emmy
1980
USA
+11.74
109.66
38
ROWLEY Jo Ellen
1980
USA
+11.81
110.12
39
BOULANGER Nicole
1980
USA
+11.88
110.58
39
GOODMAN Christa
1980
USA
+11.88
110.58
39
HELFFENSTEIN Kierstin L
1979
USA
+11.88
110.58
42
ROBBIE Kate
1979
USA
+12.12
112.17
43
ABRELL Stephanie
1980
USA
+12.27
113.16
44
GALL Jennifer
1981
USA
+12.42
114.16
45
RISS Caroline D j
1980
USA
+12.58
115.21
46
SASAKI Yuri
1979
JPN
+12.75
116.34
47
SMITH Jessica W
1980
USA
+12.97
117.80
48
SASAKI Ami
1981
JPN
+13.45
120.97
49
LOPEZ Jessica
1980
USA
+13.67
122.43
50
PIAMPIANO Sarah
1980
USA
+13.69
122.56
51
WILLIAMS Susan
1977
GBR
+14.02
124.74
52
BRAULT Darcie
1979
USA
+14.12
125.41
53
KREIZEL Kristin
1981
USA
+14.37
127.06
54
REED Sloane
1980
USA
+14.61
128.65
55
MARIEN Lisa
1980
USA
+15.51
134.61
56
WIGMORE Kelly
1979
USA
+15.57
135.00
57
RUSSELL Molly
1981
USA
+15.60
135.20
58
CALVERT Jennifer
1977
GBR
+15.69
135.80
59
SWIM Merrill
1981
USA
+15.80
136.52
60
KENDALL Jessica
1981
USA
+16.16
138.91
61
COSTELLO Megan
1979
USA
+16.18
139.04
62
JONES Adrienne
1981
USA
+16.32
139.97
63
WRIGHT Meghan
1979
CAN
+16.49
141.09
64
DIBONA Doria
1981
USA
+16.60
141.82
65
MCHUGH Amber
1981
USA
+16.71
142.55
66
JEFFRIES Megan
1978
GBR
+16.76
142.88
67
GATES Becky
1979
USA
+17.20
145.79
68
KOWAL Krystin
1981
CAN
+18.06
151.48
69
LOGAN Elizabeth
1981
USA
+18.27
152.87
70
CHOUINARD Virginie-Anne
1981
CAN
+18.84
156.64
71
DAYEM Sarah
1978
USA
+18.98
157.57
72
LEONARD Kate
1981
USA
+19.24
159.29
73
OLSON Ericka
1980
USA
+19.66
162.07
74
HANSEN Nicole
1981
USA
+20.06
164.72
75
PARKER Megan E
1978
USA
+21.06
171.34
76
DONNELLAN Katherine
1979
USA
+21.29
172.86
77
FRIEND Megan
1981
USA
+21.30
172.92
78
SANTINI Jennifer
1981
USA
+21.33
173.12
79
NADOLSKI Lora
1981
USA
+21.55
174.58
80
RUNCO Jessica
1978
USA
+21.66
175.31
81
LONG Jamie
USA
+21.83
176.43
82
COTY Shenna
1981
USA
+22.34
179.81
83
BETTS Mariah
1979
USA
+22.38
180.07
84
BARTLETT Sally
1975
GBR
+23.04
184.44
85
IORIO Missy
1980
USA
+23.35
186.49
86
PLIGAVKO Catherine
USA
+23.44
187.09
87
DICKIE Alexandra
1981
USA
+23.64
188.41
88
SHEPARD Lacey
1979
USA
+24.09
191.39
89
BROUGHTON Hannah
1980
GBR
+26.03
204.23
90
DILLON Elisha
1981
CAN
+29.52
227.32
91
WATSON Lindsay
1979
USA
+31.16
238.18
92
LAROSA Nina Daniele
1981
USA
+37.11
277.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ASHTON Toril
1980
USA
BARKER Allison
1977
USA
BAXTER Tamara A
1979
USA
BOYER Kami
1980
USA
BUCKLEY Jennifer
1979
CAN
DARLING Katherine
1980
USA
FERGUSON Linsey
1978
CAN
FOLEY Anna
1980
USA
GUSH Christina
1980
USA
HOLMES Amie
1979
USA
KAY Erin
1981
USA
LECLERC Julie-Pierre
1981
CAN
MAHER Kate
1976
USA
MOATS Charlotte
1980
USA
MUNTEANU Alexandra
1980
USA
MURRAY Sarah
1981
USA
PLIMPTON Heather
1979
USA
RAWLINGS Jane
1977
GBR
SHELTUS Amanda
1980
CAN
UNGER Zoe
1979
CAN
WEIR Natalie
1978
CAN
WILLIAMS Jamie G
1979
USA
WILSON Tracy M
1980
USA
Did not start 1st run