official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
1:19.82
16.62
2
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+0.23
18.23
3
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
+0.53
20.34
4
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+0.98
23.50
5
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+1.12
24.48
6
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+1.26
25.46
7
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
+1.33
25.95
8
CUVEZ-COMBAZ Berenice
1977
FRA
+1.44
26.72
9
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+1.62
27.99
10
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
+2.11
31.42
11
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.39
33.39
12
CHURLET Stephanie
1976
FRA
+2.46
33.88
13
CHENAL Katy
1976
FRA
+2.55
34.51
14
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+2.72
35.70
15
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+3.73
42.79
16
LENOIR Melanie
1978
FRA
+3.77
43.07
17
RUCHONNET Ludivine
1976
FRA
+4.09
45.31
18
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
+4.87
50.79
19
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
+5.09
52.33
20
NICOLAS Emilie
1980
FRA
+5.24
53.38
21
BARRE Myriam
1981
FRA
+5.97
58.50
22
VINCENDET Geraldine
1978
FRA
+6.02
58.86
23
DUVAL Aurelie
1980
FRA
+6.08
59.28
24
DELALANDE Sandie
1981
FRA
+6.12
59.56
25
ROBERT Nathalie
1977
FRA
+6.36
61.24
26
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
+6.61
62.99
27
LONGUEVILLE Karen
1979
FRA
+6.65
63.27
28
EULACIA Marie-Pierre
1978
FRA
+7.30
67.84
29
BARGOT Leonie
1981
FRA
+7.60
69.94
30
GREGOIRE Berenice
1980
FRA
+7.78
71.20
31
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
+7.90
72.04
32
BONLIEU Mathilde
1978
FRA
+8.44
75.83
33
BONNEL Corinne
1980
FRA
+8.49
76.18
34
MUGNIER Florence
1981
FRA
+8.82
78.50
35
COLOMBIER Karine
1981
FRA
+9.72
84.81
36
CREUX Sophie
1981
FRA
+9.91
86.15
37
DIANO Veronique
1981
FRA
+10.44
89.86
38
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+10.77
92.18
39
LAISSUS Sophie
1980
FRA
+10.86
92.81
40
CALVERT Jennifer
1977
GBR
+11.53
97.51
41
PIERONNE Marie
1981
FRA
+11.56
97.72
42
BOULANGER Nicole
1980
USA
+11.61
98.07
43
KOPP Celine
1981
FRA
+12.41
103.69
44
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+12.75
106.07
45
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
+13.65
112.39
46
HUSTACHE Julie
1981
FRA
+14.86
120.87
47
GUSH Christina
1980
USA
+15.36
124.38
48
RIGNAULT Elodie
1977
FRA
+17.50
139.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHILLING Blandine
1979
FRA
BRAULT Darcie
1979
USA
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
WATSON Lindsay
1979
USA
SEINTURIER Geraldine
1980
FRA
METTLER Claudine
1974
FRA
FAVRE-BONTE Alexandra
1980
FRA
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
HUSTACHE Floriane
1980
FRA
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run