official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BENOIT Raphael
1976
FRA
2:16.15
43.57
2
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+1.17
50.27
3
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+1.28
50.90
4
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+1.55
52.45
5
GIRARDIN Luc
1975
SUI
+1.64
52.97
6
PETER Stefan
1972
GER
+2.50
57.89
7
BERTOLOTTI Pierre
1976
FRA
+2.90
60.18
8
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+2.95
60.47
9
NIZET Sylvain
1977
FRA
+3.25
62.19
10
PENTECOTE Damien
1975
FRA
+3.57
64.02
11
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+3.59
64.14
12
SECHAUD Anthony
1977
FRA
+3.77
65.17
13
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
+4.18
67.52
14
GOUADAIN Jean-Michel
1979
FRA
+4.41
68.83
15
LAGOUTTE Jerome
1977
FRA
+4.53
69.52
16
GUILLOT PATRIQUE Pierre
1973
FRA
+4.63
70.10
17
LINDER Alex
1977
ITA
+4.74
70.73
18
BONY Sylvain
1982
FRA
+5.31
73.99
19
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+5.52
75.19
20
FONFREDE J. Baptiste
1974
FRA
+6.01
78.00
21
BOTTA Frederic
1974
FRA
+6.50
80.81
22
AVENIER Thibaut
1982
FRA
+6.68
81.84
23
DELCANT Arnaud
1977
FRA
+6.78
82.41
24
BERNARD Florian
1982
FRA
+6.99
83.62
25
CUIER Benjamin
1977
FRA
+8.54
92.50
26
COLLOMB CLERC Thomas
1978
FRA
+8.88
94.44
27
CARRIER Sebastien
1978
FRA
+8.90
94.56
28
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+8.98
95.02
29
ROCHE Damien
1980
FRA
+9.19
96.22
30
VAN DE VELDE Peter
1979
BEL
+11.41
108.94
31
MURE-RAVAUD Brice
1982
FRA
+11.51
109.51
32
DOURGHAM Jean-Pierre
1976
FRA
+13.03
118.22
33
DUBIEF Yves
1973
FRA
+13.19
119.14
34
NIVOU Mathieu
1977
FRA
+13.73
122.23
35
LABAEYE Dorian
1982
FRA
+14.13
124.52
36
ROLLAND Alexis
1977
FRA
+18.90
151.85
37
KRIEGER Thomas
1971
GER
+19.06
152.76
38
LIMON Julien
1980
FRA
+23.14
176.14
39
ECHEVARRIA Richard
1974
FRA
+25.38
188.97
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TATIER Sebastien
1978
FRA
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Jochen
1974
GER
ROCCA SERRA Johan
1977
FRA
LIPRANDI Sebastien
1970
FRA
AERNI Dominik
1971
SUI
WOLF Stefan
1973
GER
COCHE Jeremy
1982
FRA
ABRAMOVICZ Yann
1972
FRA
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
BLANC Baptiste
1977
FRA
BRUNNER Reto
1972
SUI
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
GEERINCK Ronny
1979
BEL
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
HORAT Roebi
1973
SUI
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
K JAN Sebastien
1978
FRA
KABOTH Holger
1970
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run