official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
2:04.16
26.00
2
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+0.43
29.05
3
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+1.16
34.22
4
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.20
34.51
5
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
+1.33
35.43
6
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+1.38
35.78
7
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+2.53
43.93
8
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+2.86
46.27
9
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+3.13
48.18
10
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+3.47
50.59
10
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+3.47
50.59
12
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
+3.66
51.94
13
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+4.19
55.70
14
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+4.50
57.89
15
LANTHALER Rene
1991
ITA
+4.57
58.39
16
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+4.61
58.67
17
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
+4.64
58.89
18
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+4.83
60.23
19
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+5.58
65.55
20
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
+6.19
69.87
21
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+6.48
71.93
22
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+6.98
75.47
23
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+8.11
83.48
24
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+8.64
87.24
25
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+9.84
95.74
26
FURLANI Matthias
1990
ITA
+9.90
96.17
27
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+10.02
97.02
28
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
+10.38
99.57
29
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+10.47
100.21
30
VUKIC Stefan
1991
SRB
+10.75
102.19
31
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+10.99
103.89
32
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+11.01
104.03
33
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+11.68
108.78
34
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
+11.78
109.49
35
GIOVANELLI Ivan
1992
ITA
+11.82
109.78
36
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+11.90
110.34
37
SARKAKHYAN Abraham
1986
ARM
+12.02
111.19
38
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
+12.16
112.19
39
ERSCHBAUMER David
1993
ITA
+12.61
115.38
40
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+12.66
115.73
40
NERSISYAN Arsen
1987
ARM
+12.66
115.73
42
WILLIAMS Ian
1992
GBR
+13.58
122.25
43
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+15.39
135.08
44
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+15.73
137.49
45
BYRNE Brian E.
1987
IRL
+15.93
138.91
46
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
+15.96
139.12
47
MC SHERA Shane
1990
IRL
+17.48
149.89
48
GIORDANI Gian Luca
1989
SMR
+18.49
157.05
49
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+18.53
157.33
50
DEL MONTE Andrea
1992
ITA
+22.15
182.99
51
MANUKYAN Yura
1991
ARM
+24.49
199.58
52
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
+31.65
250.32
53
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
+31.83
251.60
54
MARQUES Joao-Miguel
1992
POR
+35.37
276.69
55
KOSIC Jaksa
1993
MNE
+1:14.07
550.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run