official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
1:21.58
14.35
2
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.43
17.57
2
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+0.43
17.57
4
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+0.92
21.23
5
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+0.99
21.75
6
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+1.05
22.20
7
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.07
22.35
8
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+1.10
22.58
9
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+1.47
25.34
10
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+1.68
26.91
11
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+1.72
27.21
12
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.30
31.55
13
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+2.41
32.37
14
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+2.58
33.64
15
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.61
33.87
16
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+2.87
35.81
17
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+3.14
37.83
18
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+3.19
38.20
19
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+3.39
39.70
20
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+3.70
42.02
21
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+3.71
42.09
22
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+3.79
42.69
23
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+3.88
43.36
24
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+3.99
44.18
25
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+4.34
46.80
26
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+4.43
47.47
27
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+5.47
55.25
28
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+5.54
55.77
29
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+5.91
58.54
30
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+6.10
59.96
31
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+6.17
60.49
32
MINELLI Fabio
1986
SUI
+6.25
61.08
33
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SLO
+6.38
62.06
34
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+6.60
63.70
35
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+7.35
69.31
36
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+7.40
69.68
37
ODERMATT Florian
1989
SUI
+7.85
73.05
38
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+8.03
74.39
39
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+8.16
75.36
40
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+8.33
76.64
41
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+8.39
77.08
42
BUEHLER Kari
1990
SUI
+8.58
78.51
43
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
+9.03
81.87
44
CONRAD Johannes
1988
SUI
+9.34
84.19
45
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
+9.37
84.41
46
SELINER Kevin
1990
SUI
+9.52
85.53
47
LANZ Kevin
1991
SUI
+9.53
85.61
48
NYFFENEGGER Marco
1991
SUI
+9.63
86.36
49
FELDER Julian
1989
SUI
+9.76
87.33
50
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
+9.93
88.60
51
SIGG Frederic
1989
SUI
+10.23
90.84
52
GALLATI Roman
1990
SUI
+10.30
91.37
53
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+10.51
92.94
54
FREI Simon
1989
SUI
+11.12
97.50
55
NIQUILLE Maic
1990
SUI
+11.21
98.17
56
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
+12.70
109.31
57
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+12.74
109.61
58
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+13.80
117.54
59
SCHERRER Robin
1992
SUI
+16.17
135.26
60
AFFOLTER Patrick
1990
SUI
+16.55
138.10
61
HURNI Daniel
1992
SUI
+17.89
148.12
62
FIOL Jonathan
1989
SUI
+19.50
160.16
63
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
+20.05
164.27
64
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
+20.95
171.00
65
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+21.65
176.23
66
EMMENEGGER Daniel
1992
SUI
+24.83
200.01
67
PANTELIDIS Theodoros
1992
GRE
+24.91
200.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
TSILIGERIDIS Stavros
1991
GRE
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
BRECHBUEHL Fabian
1990
SUI
JOERG Cyrill
1990
SUI
THOENI Simon
1991
SUI
PAPAUX Sven
1991
SUI
BACH Louis
1991
SUI
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
FEND Andreas
1990
SUI
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
WONG Jonathan
1991
AUS
LORIOL Kristofer
1989
SUI
MUEHLEMANN Ueli
1991
SUI
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
GISLER Marco
1988
SUI
LUEOEND Elmar
1988
SUI
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
CARRERAS POL
1990
ESP
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
KOCH Simon
1988
SUI
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
SCHMEISSNER Christoph
1989
AUT
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run