official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
1:28.74
11.67
2
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.16
12.79
3
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+0.20
13.07
4
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+0.21
13.14
5
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+0.29
13.70
6
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+0.58
15.72
7
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+0.72
16.70
8
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+0.78
17.12
9
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+0.96
18.38
10
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.12
19.50
10
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.12
19.50
12
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+1.13
19.56
13
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+1.33
20.96
13
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+1.33
20.96
15
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.37
21.24
16
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+1.53
22.36
17
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+1.62
22.99
18
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+1.72
23.69
19
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+2.07
26.13
20
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.14
26.62
21
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+2.15
26.69
22
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+2.17
26.83
22
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+2.17
26.83
24
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+2.45
28.79
25
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+2.52
29.28
26
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+4.28
41.57
27
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+4.88
45.77
28
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+6.29
55.62
29
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+6.34
55.97
30
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+6.52
57.22
31
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+6.62
57.92
32
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+7.75
65.82
33
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+8.20
68.96
34
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+9.07
75.04
35
ZUEGER Nicola
1997
SUI
+10.81
87.20
36
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+11.60
92.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
GWERDER Gabriel
1997
SUI
URBAN David
1995
SUI
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
MANI Janick
1996
SUI
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
BELLONI Fabio
1995
SUI
LAGGER Marc
1995
SUI
WICKI David
1993
SUI
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
IN ALBON Sebastien
1996
SUI
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run