official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
1:14.69
8.00
2
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+0.27
10.21
3
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.31
10.53
4
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+0.33
10.70
5
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
+0.39
11.19
6
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+0.50
12.08
7
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+0.55
12.49
8
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
+0.77
14.29
9
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+0.97
15.92
10
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.21
17.88
11
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.28
18.45
12
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.41
19.52
13
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.51
20.33
14
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+1.80
22.70
15
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+1.99
24.25
16
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.02
24.50
17
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+2.41
27.68
18
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+2.77
30.62
19
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+3.21
34.22
20
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+3.31
35.03
21
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+3.64
37.73
22
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+3.73
38.46
23
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+4.20
42.30
24
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+4.43
44.18
25
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
+4.49
44.67
26
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+5.11
49.73
27
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+5.25
50.88
28
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+5.69
54.47
29
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+5.76
55.04
30
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+6.18
58.47
31
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+6.42
60.43
32
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+7.25
67.21
33
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
+7.29
67.54
34
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+7.48
69.09
35
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+7.77
71.46
36
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
+9.32
84.12
37
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
+9.58
86.24
38
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+9.59
86.32
39
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+9.62
86.57
40
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+9.91
88.94
41
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+10.15
90.90
42
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+10.54
94.08
43
BRUKER Florian
1988
GER
+10.69
95.31
44
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+10.82
96.37
45
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+11.12
98.82
46
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+11.31
100.37
47
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+11.37
100.86
48
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+11.90
105.19
49
ROSENBERGER Simon
1992
GER
+12.15
107.23
50
KECKEIS Fabian
1991
GER
+13.54
118.58
51
MAYER Max
1992
GER
+14.33
125.03
52
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
+14.53
126.67
53
KOLLER Christoph
1990
GER
+15.08
131.16
54
DREXL Georg
1992
GER
+15.51
134.67
55
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
+16.69
144.31
56
RATZESBERGER Simon
1991
GER
+17.06
147.33
57
BAUMANN Claudio
1992
GER
+19.74
169.22
58
PANTELIDIS Theodoros
1992
GRE
+27.99
236.60
59
ANDRIANOPOULOS Evaggelos
1992
GRE
+33.79
283.97
Did not finish 2nd run
HATZIS Panagiotis
1992
GRE
RIEDER Dionys
1992
GER
SCHREIBER Stefan
1992
GER
BERENFELD Marco
1989
GER
DELVAUX Nils
1991
BEL
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
TREMMEL Tobias
1988
GER
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
DLUGOSCH Pirmin
1992
GER
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
LINDEBNER Toni
1991
GER
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
Did not start 1st run