Jungholz (GER)

National Junior Championships
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
1:28.43
25.96
2
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+0.18
27.12
3
TREML Thomas
1974
GER
+0.75
30.79
4
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
+1.14
33.31
5
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
+1.15
33.37
6
GIACOMETTI Curdin
1978
SUI
+2.39
41.37
7
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+2.59
42.65
8
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+2.74
43.62
9
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+2.98
45.17
10
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+3.04
45.56
11
VON WEISSENFLUH Rolf
1977
SUI
+3.92
51.23
12
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
+4.27
53.48
13
BECK Florian
1958
GER
+4.32
53.81
14
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+4.93
57.74
15
WEISSENBACHER Josef
1977
AUT
+4.98
58.06
16
STOLL Dave
1977
SUI
+5.53
61.61
17
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+5.77
63.15
18
MARTELLO Christoph
1977
AUT
+5.79
63.28
19
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
+5.81
63.41
20
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+5.98
64.51
21
WENDL Josef
1977
GER
+5.99
64.57
22
RICKENBACH Dino
1978
SUI
+6.16
65.67
23
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+6.37
67.02
24
PRAMBOECK Michael
1979
GER
+6.39
67.15
25
WOLF Nicolas
1977
GER
+6.48
67.73
26
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
+6.74
69.40
27
WAGNER Karsten
1977
GER
+6.98
70.95
28
EISERBECK Niko
1977
GER
+7.10
71.73
29
RUDOLF Lukas
1979
CZE
+7.37
73.47
30
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+7.50
74.30
31
TRNKA Jakub
1980
CZE
+7.74
75.85
32
KAINDL Hans-Peter
1976
GER
+7.88
76.75
33
WAGNER Robert
1977
GER
+7.97
77.33
34
KALTENBACH Alexander
1977
GER
+8.10
78.17
35
KOGLER Josef
1978
GER
+8.15
78.49
36
FLOSSMANN Martin
1977
GER
+8.21
78.88
36
PLATA Michal
1977
POL
+8.21
78.88
38
BAER Burkhard
1980
AUT
+8.23
79.01
39
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
+8.28
79.33
40
SCHOEN Daniel
1977
GER
+8.74
82.30
41
BRUNNER Sebastian
1977
GER
+9.20
85.26
42
PFANZELT Alexander
1976
GER
+9.48
87.07
43
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
+9.92
89.90
44
HAGN Tobias
1980
GER
+10.33
92.54
45
WERNER Simon
1978
GER
+10.45
93.32
46
VOEHRINGER Thomas
1978
GER
+10.48
93.51
47
BARTELS Wolfgang
1980
GER
+11.05
97.19
48
BACHMEIER Andreas
1978
GER
+11.07
97.31
49
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+11.24
98.41
50
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+12.16
104.34
51
STARK Christoph
1980
GER
+12.24
104.86
52
VON TRESKOW Benedikt
1979
GER
+12.48
106.40
53
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
+12.67
107.63
54
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+12.73
108.01
55
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+13.11
110.46
56
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+13.79
114.85
57
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
+14.25
117.81
58
MEISTER Patrick
1979
GER
+14.27
117.94
59
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+14.49
119.36
60
FARRELL Peter
1979
AUS
+15.03
122.84
61
WONSIK Manuel
1979
GER
+15.50
125.87
62
KOEHLER Thomas
1977
GER
+15.60
126.51
63
BAUER Thomas
1980
GER
+15.93
128.64
64
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
+16.09
129.67
65
MOSER Philipp
1980
GER
+16.11
129.80
66
KOCH Stefan
1977
GER
+16.27
130.83
67
KOCH Fridolin
GER
+16.37
131.48
68
ELL Christian
1980
GER
+17.28
137.34
69
HELFRICH Oliver
1977
GER
+17.51
138.83
70
SCHRANZ Florian
1978
GER
+17.65
139.73
71
HERMANN Philipp
1979
GER
+17.71
140.11
72
FEDER Stefan
1980
GER
+18.16
143.02
73
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+18.24
143.53
74
MOSER Tilo
1977
GER
+18.34
144.18
75
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+18.92
147.91
76
KARL Ernst
1980
GER
+18.98
148.30
77
LUKASZCZYK Szymon
1979
POL
+19.01
148.49
78
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+19.27
150.17
79
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+19.28
150.23
80
SCHNEPF Christian
1980
GER
+19.45
151.33
81
PASOLD Max
1979
GER
+19.61
152.36
82
OVCAK Boris
1978
GER
+20.04
155.13
83
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
+22.21
169.12
84
STAUFNER Christian
1980
GER
+23.83
179.56
85
DOHRMANN David
1978
GER
+24.26
182.33
86
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
+24.29
182.53
87
HANSON Donald
1978
NZL
+26.20
194.84
88
HENLE Philipp
1980
GER
+26.64
197.68
89
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
+26.86
199.09
90
BVSCHKEN Andre
1900
GER
+27.50
203.22
91
MOON Ben
1979
GBR
+30.43
222.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run