official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
1:37.47
9.66
2
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
+0.10
10.46
3
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+0.40
12.86
4
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
+0.44
13.18
5
BARNERSSOI Tobias
1969
GER
+0.46
13.34
6
REITER Mario
1970
AUT
+1.05
18.06
7
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+1.89
24.78
8
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+2.11
26.55
9
FISCHER Mario
1977
AUT
+3.38
36.71
10
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+3.49
37.59
11
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+4.21
43.35
12
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
+4.44
45.19
13
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
+5.15
50.87
14
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
+5.65
54.87
15
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
+5.92
57.03
16
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
+5.99
57.59
17
WENDL Josef
1977
GER
+6.08
58.31
18
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+7.00
65.68
19
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+7.37
68.64
20
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
+7.88
72.72
21
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+7.98
73.52
22
STROHMEIER Ralf
1971
GER
+8.53
77.92
23
FLOSSMANN Martin
1977
GER
+8.54
78.00
24
KOTTERISCH Hans
1982
GER
+8.64
78.80
25
GRASSL Stefan
1982
GER
+8.76
79.76
26
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+9.08
82.32
27
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+9.19
83.20
28
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
+9.41
84.96
29
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+9.55
86.08
30
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
+9.71
87.36
31
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+10.19
91.21
32
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+10.25
91.69
33
BRANDNER Martin
1982
GER
+10.74
95.61
34
RIESEMANN Bernhard
1981
GER
+10.81
96.17
35
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+11.31
100.17
36
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+11.33
100.33
37
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
+11.45
101.29
38
WOLF Stefan
1973
GER
+11.83
104.33
39
BARTL Simon
1981
GER
+12.34
108.41
40
VOLKMER Mauritz
1982
GER
+12.52
109.85
41
BLUMBERG Juergen
1981
GER
+13.57
118.25
42
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
+13.96
121.37
43
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
+14.09
122.41
44
HIMMELSBACH Matthias
1981
GER
+15.01
129.78
45
BRUCKMUELLER Peter
1981
GER
+15.06
130.18
46
BERNHARD Michael
1981
GER
+15.16
130.98
47
MOSER Philipp
1980
GER
+15.22
131.46
48
ELL Christian
1980
GER
+15.62
134.66
49
ERDRICH Ken
1981
GER
+16.11
138.58
50
HAGL Andreas
1982
GER
+16.51
141.78
51
SPEGEL Manuel
1982
GER
+16.99
145.62
52
BIZENBERGER Lothar
1981
GER
+17.22
147.46
53
BARTENSCHLAGER Dominik
1982
GER
+17.24
147.62
54
REINBOLD Alex
1982
HUN
+17.44
149.22
55
KEPPLER Sascha
1982
GER
+17.73
151.54
56
SAGMEISTER Karl
1982
GER
+18.36
156.59
57
SCHMITZ Andreas
1980
GER
+18.54
158.03
58
STEIN Moritz
1982
GER
+19.04
162.03
59
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
+21.11
178.59
60
LEISING Markus
1982
GER
+21.69
183.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BACHMEIER Andreas
1978
GER
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
BAUER Thomas
1980
GER
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
GOELDNER Florian
1981
GER
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
KOGLER Josef
1978
GER
REIM Ludwig
1982
GER
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
WONSIK Manuel
1979
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run