official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
1:46.32
23.77
2
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.45
27.28
3
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
+0.62
28.61
4
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+0.85
30.41
5
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+1.27
33.68
6
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.55
35.87
7
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+1.64
36.57
8
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+1.65
36.65
9
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
+1.68
36.89
10
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+1.73
37.28
10
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+1.73
37.28
12
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+1.74
37.35
13
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+1.75
37.43
14
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+1.82
37.98
15
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+1.87
38.37
16
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+1.96
39.07
17
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
+1.98
39.23
18
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+2.12
40.32
19
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+2.23
41.18
20
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+2.26
41.41
21
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.63
44.30
22
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+2.67
44.61
23
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+2.80
45.63
24
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+2.89
46.33
25
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+2.97
46.96
26
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+3.09
47.89
27
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+3.21
48.83
28
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+3.22
48.91
29
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
+3.25
49.14
30
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+3.29
49.45
31
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+3.59
51.80
32
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+4.51
58.98
33
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+4.66
60.15
34
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+5.06
63.27
35
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
+5.19
64.29
36
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+5.24
64.68
37
REITER Tomas
1981
GER
+5.80
69.05
38
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+5.92
69.99
39
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
+6.43
73.97
40
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+6.45
74.12
41
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
+6.49
74.43
42
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+6.57
75.06
43
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+6.84
77.17
44
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+6.89
77.56
45
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+7.17
79.74
46
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
+7.29
80.68
47
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+7.41
81.62
48
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+7.46
82.01
49
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+7.73
84.12
50
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+8.14
87.32
51
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+8.27
88.33
52
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
+8.39
89.27
53
KROELL Xaver
1986
GER
+8.43
89.58
54
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+8.75
92.08
55
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+8.94
93.56
56
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
+8.96
93.72
57
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+9.03
94.26
57
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
+9.03
94.26
59
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+9.15
95.20
60
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
+9.19
95.51
61
VOGL Thomas
1984
GER
+9.29
96.29
62
KOERBER Simon
1985
GER
+9.41
97.23
63
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+9.50
97.93
64
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
+10.21
103.48
65
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+10.37
104.72
66
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+10.43
105.19
67
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+10.44
105.27
68
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+10.95
109.25
69
PUTH Michael
1985
GER
+11.27
111.75
70
HOFFMANN Tobias
1985
GER
+11.99
117.37
71
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
+12.32
119.95
72
KANDLINGER Kajetan
1984
GER
+12.34
120.10
73
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
+12.41
120.65
74
LOIBL Martin
1986
GER
+12.86
124.16
75
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
+13.04
125.57
76
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
+13.15
126.43
77
OBERAUER Peter
1986
GER
+13.22
126.97
78
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
+13.38
128.22
79
SCHMID Benjamin
1986
GER
+13.82
131.66
80
SCHORSTEN Henry
1985
GER
+14.01
133.14
81
STADLER Andreas
1985
GER
+14.17
134.39
82
ASCHAUER Stefan
1986
GER
+14.18
134.47
83
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
+14.40
136.19
84
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+14.83
139.54
85
HANNEMANN Sebastian
1986
GER
+15.77
146.88
86
BAIERL Matthias
1986
GER
+15.79
147.04
87
JUD Daniel
1986
GER
+16.57
153.13
88
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+16.61
153.44
89
HARRER Andreas
1986
GER
+16.68
153.98
90
HOSP Korbinian
1985
GER
+17.49
160.31
91
STOELZLE Stephan
1986
GER
+17.84
163.04
92
ZIMMERMANN Andreas
1986
GER
+17.94
163.82
93
HANNEMANN Florian
1985
GER
+18.86
171.00
94
STOLL Hannes
1986
GER
+20.00
179.90
95
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
+20.50
183.81
96
KOLB Florian
1986
GER
+24.33
213.71
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FINK Manuel
1986
GER
MUELLER Florian
1983
GER
NICKISCH Daniel
1986
GER
SCHMID Daniel
1986
GER
SCHUMPP Philipp
1987
GER
LIENBACHER Andi
1985
GER
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
FISCHHABER Michael
1984
GER
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run