official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
1:40.73
45.23
2
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
+2.46
59.88
3
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+2.78
61.79
4
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+4.43
71.62
5
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+4.65
72.93
6
BACIK Peter
1983
SVK
+4.71
73.29
7
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+5.03
75.19
8
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
+5.82
79.90
9
PLAN Tomasz
1986
POL
+6.03
81.15
9
STRKOLEC Martin
1987
SVK
+6.03
81.15
11
KACZMAREK Lech
1985
POL
+6.89
86.27
12
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
+7.47
89.73
13
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+8.01
92.94
14
LAZAROV Boris
1985
BUL
+8.32
94.79
15
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
+8.62
96.58
16
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+8.93
98.42
17
KLAUZ Michal
1987
CZE
+9.50
101.82
18
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
+9.74
103.25
19
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+10.12
105.51
20
KESTL David
1974
CZE
+10.37
107.00
21
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+10.51
107.83
22
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+10.60
108.37
23
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
+11.80
115.52
24
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
+11.88
115.99
25
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
+12.38
118.97
26
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
+12.78
121.35
27
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
+14.05
128.92
28
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+14.16
129.57
29
MOTYKA Martin
1989
SVK
+15.02
134.70
30
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
+15.20
135.77
31
DREVENY Zdenek
1989
CZE
+16.41
142.98
32
BRTNIK Antonin
1983
CZE
+16.86
145.66
33
CAP Karel
1982
CZE
+17.14
147.32
34
DUPAL Jan
1971
CZE
+17.56
149.83
35
KVIZ Slavoj
1989
CZE
+17.60
150.06
36
VECHETA Lukas
1986
CZE
+17.78
151.14
37
VALESKY Martin
1988
CZE
+18.06
152.80
38
KRAL Jiri
1973
CZE
+19.02
158.52
39
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+19.15
159.30
40
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+20.41
166.80
41
KACZMAREK Michal
1987
POL
+21.20
171.51
42
KUBAT Jan
1978
CZE
+21.36
172.46
43
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+21.55
173.59
44
WALIGORA Lukas
1987
CZE
+21.58
173.77
45
VINKLAR Petr
1987
CZE
+22.26
177.82
46
GULBERGS Pits
1988
LAT
+22.50
179.25
47
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
+22.67
180.26
48
VONDRYSKA Jiri
1984
CZE
+23.47
185.03
49
LANGE Lukasz
1987
POL
+23.64
186.04
50
KHARCHUK Anton
1988
UKR
+24.08
188.66
51
KOLACNY Petr
1989
CZE
+26.47
202.90
52
VONDRYSKA Roman
1986
CZE
+30.00
223.93
53
HORICKY Martin
1981
CZE
+30.42
226.43
54
VOKRAL Martin
1989
CZE
+33.45
244.48
55
SKRIVANEK Richard
1982
CZE
+35.32
255.61
56
VOJTEK Jakub
1988
SVK
+36.52
262.76
57
DANEK Boris
1962
CZE
+40.82
288.38
Did not finish 2nd run
KARNIK Dominik
1989
CZE
HERCOG Jan
1989
CZE
PETRICKO Pavel
CZE
FOLDYNA Edward
1989
CZE
ZAVODNY Martin
1988
CZE
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
HORAK Petr
1987
CZE
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
DAVID Martin
1984
CZE
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
KLUCH Michal
1985
CZE
ZIVELA Pavel
1984
CZE
BUCHTA David
1986
CZE
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
VANCURA Jan
1986
CZE
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
HAVLICEK Tomas
1986
CZE
ADAM Jakub
1986
CZE
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENDA Michal
1988
CZE
FILIPOWICZ Jakub
1989
POL
KRCMAR Vladimir
1988
CZE
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
PESAT Vojtech
1988
CZE
FREJ Maciej
1988
POL
MIKA Zdenek
1988
CZE
CIP Filip
1987
CZE
SRB Vaclav
1987
CZE
MLICKA Ales
1988
CZE
PROCHAZKA Martin
1978
CZE
KRUZIK Jiri
1988
CZE
SENKYR David
1982
CZE
BRANDTNER Petr
1988
CZE
BORUCH Petr
1987
CZE
KVERKA Tomas
1986
CZE
DOHNAL Jakub
1985
CZE
FUCIK Vojtech
1984
CZE
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
TREML Vaclav
1974
CZE
GRONYCH Jan
1974
CZE
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
CHARVAT Jan
1987
CZE
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
NECHANICKY Marek
1985
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
FIALA David
1989
CZE
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
REC Adam
1989
CZE
FILKA Petr
1989
CZE
CERNY Martin
1969
CZE
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
KVERKA Martin
1989
CZE
DEBSKI Jan
1989
POL
VOTRUBEC Martin
1982
CZE
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
KUCERA Tomas
1976
CZE
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
KWIEK Bartolomiej
1986
POL