official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
1:26.24
15.52
2
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+0.04
15.78
3
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+0.42
18.25
4
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
+1.52
25.39
5
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+1.85
27.53
6
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+2.08
29.03
7
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+2.10
29.16
8
BELTRAMETTI Silvano
1979
SUI
+2.15
29.48
9
BUECHEL Marco
1971
LIE
+2.44
31.36
10
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+2.62
32.53
11
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+3.03
35.20
12
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+3.38
37.47
13
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+3.89
40.78
14
RICKENBACH Dino
1978
SUI
+4.73
46.23
15
AUBRY Yvan
1977
SUI
+4.98
47.86
16
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+5.58
51.75
17
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+6.34
56.69
18
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+6.35
56.75
19
HASLER Juergen
1973
LIE
+6.39
57.01
20
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
+6.79
59.61
21
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
+7.05
61.30
21
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
+7.05
61.30
23
KUEHNI Marc
1976
SUI
+7.62
65.00
24
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
+8.21
68.83
24
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+8.21
68.83
26
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+8.71
72.08
27
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+8.88
73.18
28
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
+9.06
74.35
29
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+9.07
74.42
30
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+9.09
74.55
31
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+9.14
74.87
32
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+9.27
75.71
33
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+9.47
77.01
34
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
+9.75
78.83
35
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+10.71
85.07
36
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
+11.14
87.86
37
GARCIA JURJO Agustin
1980
ARG
+11.27
88.70
38
HELLWEGER Martin
1982
AUT
+11.65
91.17
39
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
+11.95
93.12
40
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+11.98
93.31
41
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+12.58
97.21
42
FOURNIER Marc
1980
SUI
+12.68
97.86
43
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
+12.77
98.44
44
VUARAND Remi
1981
SUI
+12.77
98.44
45
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
+12.93
99.48
46
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+12.94
99.55
47
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
+13.13
100.78
48
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
+13.19
101.17
49
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+13.61
103.90
50
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
+13.68
104.35
51
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+13.91
105.84
51
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
+13.91
105.84
53
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+13.93
105.97
54
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
+14.14
107.34
55
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
+14.23
107.92
56
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
+14.31
108.44
57
SERTORELLI Nicolo
1980
ITA
+14.39
108.96
58
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
+15.29
114.81
59
SCHLAEPPI Peter
1980
SUI
+15.37
115.33
60
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+15.56
116.56
61
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
+15.62
116.95
62
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+16.03
119.61
63
JAUN Michael
1981
SUI
+16.24
120.97
64
BADER David
1980
SUI
+16.56
123.05
65
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+16.87
125.07
66
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
+16.96
125.65
67
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
+17.78
130.97
68
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+17.99
132.34
69
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+19.69
143.38
70
FERRARI Matteo
1979
SUI
+19.81
144.16
71
ZANETTI Renzo
1982
SUI
+19.93
144.94
72
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+20.41
148.05
73
PINCHERA Thomas
1981
SUI
+21.27
153.64
74
RONCORONI Giulio Luigi
1981
ITA
+22.07
158.83
75
HADJICHRISTODOULOU Andreas
1979
CYP
+32.79
228.44
Did not finish 2nd run
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
FORRER Christian
1975
SUI
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
GMUER Stefan
1978
SUI
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
KUMMER Hannes
1981
BEL
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
PASCHE Guillaume
1982
SUI
VASSILI Andreas
1971
CYP
WEISSEN Aldo
1980
SUI
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
CANTONI Roberto
1981
ITA
CHRISTODOULOU Victor
1979
CYP
DAGUATI Claudio
1981
SUI
DIETRICH Silvan
1982
SUI
DIRKX Jeff
1981
BEL
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
EBERHARD Daniel
1981
SUI
ECUYER Julien
1979
SUI
GEERINCK Ronny
1979
BEL
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
HAUSER Daniel
1982
SUI
HINDER Michael
1982
SUI
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
KIRSCHMANN Christian
1980
SUI
MANN Bruno
1979
SUI
MERLE Philipp
1982
SUI
OLIVA Nicola
1982
SUI
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
PIERACCI Kim
1981
SUI
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
RUESCH Mario
1980
SUI
SCHAELLIBAUM Simon
1980
SUI
SCHWERY Alain
1980
SUI
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
VALER Hans
1980
SUI
VENETZ Christophe
1978
SUI
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
ZWAHLEN Silvan
1980
SUI
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run