official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
1:36:66
24.73
2
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+17
25.73
3
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+37
29.27
4
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+1:20
34.17
5
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+1:27
34.58
6
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1:51
35.99
7
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+1:52
36.05
8
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+2:30
38.29
9
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
+2:05
39.18
10
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+2:06
39.24
11
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+2:13
39.65
12
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2:26
40.42
13
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+2:31
40.71
14
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
+2:42
41.36
15
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
+3:19
43.54
16
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+3:29
44.13
17
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
+4:16
51.62
18
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
+4:35
52.74
19
LINDH John
1984
SWE
+5:29
55.92
20
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+5:18
57.64
21
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+5:47
59.35
22
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+5:49
59.46
23
FORSLUND Mikael
1986
SWE
+6:03
62.65
24
NORRLANDER Fredric
1984
SWE
+7:13
66.78
25
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+7:13
69.13
26
MELLEGAARD Erik
1987
SWE
+7:30
70.14
27
ROSEN Jonatan
1987
SWE
+7:59
71.85
28
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
+8:01
74.32
29
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+8:59
80.10
30
ERIKSSON Johan
1986
SWE
+10:17
87.06
31
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+11:09
90.13
32
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+11:15
92.84
33
IVARSSON Oscar
1986
SWE
+11:55
95.20
34
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+12:22
99.15
35
WIDMARK Niklas
1987
SWE
+13:03
103.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WAGENIUS Mattias
1983
SWE
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
JACOBSSON Nicke
1988
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
DOMAR-BOLMSTAM Sebastian
1988
SWE
SOHLIN Jonas
1986
SWE
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
WALLIN Johan
1987
SWE
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
HOLMQUIST Claes
1985
SWE
MYHRER Erik
1986
SWE
THERMAN Stefan
1987
FIN
ROENNING Svein Allan
1985
NOR
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
LINDBERG Jonas
1984
SWE
BERGSTROEM Linus
1986
SWE
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
NORDLANDER Sverker
1986
SWE
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run