official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REITER Mario
1970
AUT
2:06.38
13.49
2
DIETRICH Claudio
1977
AUT
+2.31
27.75
3
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+2.33
27.87
4
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+2.45
28.61
5
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
+2.65
29.85
6
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
+2.92
31.51
7
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+3.32
33.98
8
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+3.54
35.34
9
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+3.82
37.07
10
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
+4.46
41.02
11
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
+4.98
44.23
12
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+5.75
48.98
13
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
+7.27
58.36
14
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+7.54
60.03
15
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
+7.67
60.83
16
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+8.22
64.22
17
AUDERER Wolfgang
1981
AUT
+8.30
64.72
18
MITTERBERGER Josef
1980
AUT
+8.50
65.95
19
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+8.74
67.43
20
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+9.22
70.39
21
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
+11.05
81.69
22
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+11.11
82.06
23
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
+11.17
82.43
24
KUMMER Hannes
1981
BEL
+11.68
85.58
25
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+12.48
90.51
26
EGGER Simon
1982
AUT
+12.80
92.49
27
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+13.02
93.85
28
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
+13.05
94.03
29
OMMINGER Gerhard
1981
AUT
+13.48
96.69
30
HOLZMEISTER Martin
1982
AUT
+13.57
97.24
31
JENEWEIN Johann
1981
AUT
+14.20
101.13
32
HEBENSTREIT Patrik
1982
AUT
+14.44
102.61
33
SPIELMANN Rene
1979
AUT
+15.07
106.50
34
SCHIESTL Mario
1982
AUT
+18.28
126.31
35
MAZZOLENI Mirco
1981
ITA
+19.31
132.67
36
DAVIDSON-LIE Colin Baird
1981
USA
+20.84
142.11
37
HELFFENSTEIN Matthew
1981
USA
+25.56
171.24
38
STEVENS Clark
1981
USA
+32.74
215.56
Did not finish 2nd run
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
BRIGGER Armin
1982
SUI
EVANS Derek
1981
USA
FIEGL David
1982
AUT
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
HELLWEGER Martin
1982
AUT
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Juergen
1980
AUT
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
MARAK Christoph
1981
AUT
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
NEUMAYER Gerhard
1980
AUT
O BRIEN James F
1981
USA
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
PRANTNER Benjamin
1980
AUT
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
REINBOLD Alex
1982
HUN
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
STEINER Michael
1982
AUT
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
THEILE Eric M
1981
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AIGNER Andreas
1981
AUT
AUER Erich
1982
AUT
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
CURRA Stefan
1975
AUT
DIETL Matthias
1979
AUT
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
FISCHER Mario
1977
AUT
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
GARSTENAUER Mario
1979
AUT
GRASSER Gernot
1982
AUT
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
ILANOVSKY Milan
1978
SVK
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
KRAMER Michael
1982
AUT
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
MAIR Dietmar
1982
ITA
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
MOSER Andreas
1980
AUT
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
PERTL Peter
1976
AUT
PICHLER Christian
1975
AUT
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
RITSCH Joachim
1982
ITA
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
SCHMUTZER Johannes
1980
AUT
SCHOENEGGER Christian
1980
AUT
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
TRINKL Harald
1981
AUT
VEITH Albrecht
1978
ITA
WAIDHOFER Harald
1981
AUT
WELLER Chandler
1981
USA
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
ZANGERL Andreas
1981
AUT
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run