official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
1:30.62
8.44
2
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+0.78
13.35
3
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+0.97
14.54
4
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+1.14
15.61
5
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+1.19
15.93
6
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+1.31
16.68
7
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+1.55
18.19
8
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+1.73
19.32
9
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+1.81
19.82
9
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+1.81
19.82
11
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+1.83
19.95
12
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+1.85
20.08
13
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+1.88
20.27
14
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+2.01
21.08
15
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+2.19
22.22
16
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
+2.22
22.40
17
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+2.28
22.78
18
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+2.32
23.03
19
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
+2.37
23.35
20
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+2.39
23.47
21
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+2.41
23.60
22
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+2.54
24.42
23
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
+2.55
24.48
24
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+2.63
24.98
25
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+3.77
32.15
26
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+4.01
33.66
27
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+4.25
35.17
28
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+4.56
37.12
29
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+4.83
38.82
30
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+4.97
39.70
31
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+5.20
41.15
32
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+5.23
41.34
33
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+5.26
41.53
34
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+5.47
42.85
35
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
+5.55
43.35
36
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
+5.64
43.92
37
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
+5.69
44.23
38
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+6.09
46.75
39
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+6.99
52.41
40
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
+7.45
55.30
41
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+8.10
59.39
42
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+9.45
67.88
Did not finish 2nd run
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run