official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
1:43.10
14.98
2
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+0.61
18.35
3
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
+0.76
19.18
4
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+1.50
23.27
5
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+1.77
24.77
6
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+1.85
25.21
7
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
+1.86
25.26
8
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+2.31
27.75
9
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+2.74
30.13
10
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+2.81
30.52
11
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+2.92
31.12
12
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
+3.66
35.21
13
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
+3.85
36.27
14
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
+4.09
37.59
15
KLOCKER Stefanie
1984
AUT
+4.47
39.69
16
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+4.59
40.36
17
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
+4.72
41.08
18
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+4.96
42.40
19
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
+5.12
43.29
20
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+5.26
44.06
21
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
+5.64
46.16
22
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+6.86
52.91
23
SCHOENEGGER Sabine
1985
AUT
+7.58
56.89
24
KAINBERGER Katrin
1985
AUT
+8.40
61.42
25
WALLNER Marion
1984
AUT
+8.85
63.91
26
SCHNITZER Elke
1984
AUT
+9.38
66.84
27
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
+9.76
68.94
28
BRUGGINK Tessa
1985
NED
+10.08
70.71
29
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
+10.18
71.26
30
GSCHWANDTNER Michaela
1985
AUT
+11.16
76.68
31
FEUCHTNER Katharina
1984
AUT
+11.35
77.73
32
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+11.45
78.28
33
JAGERSBERGER Katja
1984
AUT
+11.91
80.83
34
GNAMUSCH Birgit
1984
AUT
+11.94
80.99
35
STEINLECHNER Angelika
1985
AUT
+12.56
84.42
36
TANK Jenny
1985
GER
+13.04
87.07
37
SCHWAB Birgit
1984
AUT
+13.70
90.72
37
BRUNNER Cornelia
1985
AUT
+13.70
90.72
39
LACKNER Andrea
1985
AUT
+15.20
99.01
40
LEITNER Lisa
1985
AUT
+15.63
101.39
41
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+16.04
103.66
42
PLOBNER Nicole
1985
AUT
+16.42
105.76
43
ECKENHOFER Eva Maria
1985
AUT
+16.48
106.09
44
DOPPELHOFER Bernadette
1985
AUT
+21.88
135.95
45
MANDL Julia
1985
AUT
+27.18
165.25
46
KRAL Nadine
1984
AUT
+27.92
169.34
47
KRASSEL Kordula
1985
AUT
+28.80
174.20
48
KRASSEL Karolin
1983
AUT
+34.09
203.45
Did not finish 2nd run
ZAUNSCHIRM Andrea
1983
AUT
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
GER
PLURSCH Simone
1985
AUT
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
REINGRUBER Renate
1982
AUT
WINDHOFER Christine
1984
AUT
STEPHENS Kimberly
1983
USA
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
BADER Claudia
1982
GER
HIRNER Claudia
1984
AUT
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
BURGER Eva
1984
GER
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUCHSTEINER Tanja
1985
AUT
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
BODMAYER Miriam
1984
AUT
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
BEARDSLEY Katie
1982
USA
SPIESBERGER Julia
1984
AUT
GOETZENBRUCKER Silke
1984
AUT
GRABNER Regina
1984
AUT
GSTREIN Nina
1985
AUT
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
SEIDL Michaela Ii
1983
AUT
NEMCOVA Renata
1981
CZE
SCHWENTNER Renate
1984
AUT
LOSBICHLER Sandra
1984
AUT
HILD Ellen
1982
GER
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
MOSER Nina
1983
AUT
REINHART Barbara
1985
AUT
KRUPKOVA Zuzana
1983
CZE
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
KRAL Alice
1982
AUT
Did not start 1st run