official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MILLET Vincent
1973
FRA
2:12.97
5.86
2
PICCARD Ian
1968
FRA
+0.79
10.67
3
ZOLL Nicolas
1971
FRA
+1.01
12.01
4
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
+1.41
14.45
5
SAIONI Christophe
1969
FRA
+1.60
15.61
6
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
+2.92
23.65
7
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
+2.93
23.71
8
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+3.35
26.27
9
VIDAL Jean-Pierre
1977
FRA
+3.81
29.07
10
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
+4.27
31.87
11
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
+4.73
34.67
12
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
+5.14
37.17
13
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+5.27
37.96
14
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+5.39
38.69
15
SELETTO Alain
1977
ITA
+5.69
40.52
16
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
+5.88
41.68
17
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+6.31
44.30
18
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
+6.48
45.33
18
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+6.48
45.33
20
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+6.61
46.13
21
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+6.75
46.98
22
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+6.77
47.10
23
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+6.92
48.01
24
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
+6.98
48.38
25
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
+7.20
49.72
26
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+7.37
50.76
27
RHYNER Jakob
1965
SUI
+7.41
51.00
28
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+7.75
53.07
29
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+7.79
53.31
30
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
+7.92
54.11
31
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+8.22
55.93
32
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+8.60
58.25
33
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+8.80
59.47
34
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+8.83
59.65
34
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
+8.83
59.65
36
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+8.84
59.71
37
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+8.92
60.20
38
YAMANOUCHI Ken
1976
JPN
+9.36
62.88
39
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+9.40
63.12
40
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+9.41
63.18
41
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+9.88
66.05
42
RUSSEL Anthony
1979
FRA
+10.29
68.54
43
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+10.40
69.21
44
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
+10.54
70.07
45
MATSUBARA Ryousuke
1979
JPN
+10.70
71.04
46
ROCCA SERRA Maxime
1977
FRA
+10.94
72.50
47
MARCHAND Yohann
1980
FRA
+11.12
73.60
48
APERTET Xavier
1979
FRA
+12.01
79.02
49
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+12.27
80.60
49
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
+12.27
80.60
51
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+12.48
81.88
52
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
+12.58
82.49
53
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+12.60
82.61
54
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
+12.63
82.80
55
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+12.96
84.81
56
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
+13.19
86.21
57
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+13.40
87.49
58
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
+13.46
87.85
59
JORCIN Laurent
1981
FRA
+13.47
87.91
60
KITAMURA Jou
1976
JPN
+13.52
88.22
61
ARIENTA Massimiliano
1980
ITA
+13.82
90.05
62
LATHOUD Lionel
1982
FRA
+14.45
93.88
63
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
+14.53
94.37
64
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+14.54
94.43
65
NAKAJIMA Ryou
1977
JPN
+14.67
95.22
66
IMBERT Mathieu
1981
FRA
+14.71
95.47
67
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+15.11
97.90
68
BRECHU Baptiste
1981
FRA
+15.39
99.61
69
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+15.52
100.40
70
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
+15.55
100.58
71
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+16.10
103.93
72
BORREL Philippe
1983
FRA
+16.72
107.71
73
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+16.79
108.14
74
STOJANOVSKI Aleksandar
1979
MKD
+17.13
110.21
75
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+17.59
113.01
76
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+17.75
113.99
77
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+17.78
114.17
78
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+18.04
115.75
79
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+19.88
126.96
80
GAY Filippo
1983
ITA
+19.91
127.14
81
LACEY James
1981
GBR
+20.01
127.75
82
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+21.35
135.92
83
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
+22.22
141.22
84
IMAFUKU Hiroyuki
1979
JPN
+23.45
148.71
85
AMO SANCHO Alejandro
1982
ESP
+23.59
149.56
86
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
+23.87
151.27
87
OSET SERINA Pau
1982
ESP
+24.05
152.36
88
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+24.27
153.70
89
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+24.83
157.11
90
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
+26.62
168.02
91
DRAPELA Jaroslav
1983
CZE
+26.65
168.20
92
DENIAU Iannis
1983
FRA
+28.28
178.13
93
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
+28.94
182.15
Did not finish 2nd run
AVENIER Thibaut
1982
FRA
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
DEMARCHI Lionel
1979
FRA
DONZEL Mickael
1981
FRA
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
GEERINCK Ronny
1979
BEL
KALIKIN Igor
1974
KGZ
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
LACROIX Mathieu
1981
FRA
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
UNGER Karl
1981
GBR
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
MONOD Julien
1982
FRA
MOUCHERAUD Paul
1980
FRA
NAITO So
1980
JPN
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
ROMEDER Yann
1981
FRA
TURREL Yannick
1972
FRA
VAN DE VELDE Peter
1979
BEL
VINK Tom
1974
BEL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run