official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
1:42.89
48.21
2
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
+0.11
48.85
3
MILLER Janelle
1986
CAN
+0.71
52.35
4
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+1.80
58.71
5
SINGER Kelly
1988
CAN
+2.77
64.36
6
WALKER Rachel
1983
CAN
+3.35
67.75
7
SANDERSON Jaimee
1988
CAN
+3.69
69.73
8
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+3.72
69.90
9
RYAN Molly
1988
USA
+4.10
72.12
10
KRAFT Lindsay
1987
CAN
+4.61
75.09
11
BIRDGENEAU Alexa
1990
CAN
+4.66
75.38
12
DELANEY Kara
1987
CAN
+6.09
83.72
13
YOUNG Jessica
1989
CAN
+6.13
83.96
14
WHITNEY Victoria
1990
CAN
+6.75
87.57
15
POLESCHUK Nicole
1990
CAN
+6.88
88.33
16
DURTSCHI Erica
1988
USA
+8.05
95.15
17
PALMER Sophie
1990
CAN
+8.89
100.05
18
CARMICHAEL Jessie
1988
CAN
+8.92
100.23
19
DUMESTRE Danielle
1988
CAN
+9.09
101.22
20
SCHUELER Christina
1989
USA
+9.60
104.19
21
WILSON Jordyn
1989
USA
+9.63
104.37
22
HALE Marni
1988
USA
+10.51
109.50
23
MORAN Deirdre
1989
CAN
+10.52
109.56
24
NILSEN Kelsey
1989
CAN
+10.99
112.30
25
BRENNER Leslie
1990
CAN
+11.58
115.74
26
RAMSDEN Calindy
1990
CAN
+12.60
121.69
27
MORAN Terra
1990
CAN
+12.92
123.55
28
WHITE Michelle
1989
CAN
+12.93
123.61
29
DEKUR Katrina
1989
CAN
+13.35
126.06
30
GLENN Ciera
1989
USA
+13.36
126.12
31
PETERS Julia
1989
CAN
+13.92
129.38
32
NITTA Hiroko
1989
JPN
+15.01
135.74
33
MCKERCHER Gillian
1990
CAN
+15.67
139.59
34
SAMER Nadia
1988
CAN
+15.82
140.46
35
RIEGLER Silvia
1988
ITA
+16.18
142.56
36
SMITH Shannon
1988
CAN
+16.79
146.12
37
EMERTON Alexandra
1989
GBR
+17.40
149.68
38
MCKICHAN Stephanie
1989
CAN
+18.42
155.63
39
RYAN Kelly
1988
USA
+18.61
156.73
40
DALE Elizabeth
1988
USA
+18.62
156.79
41
MCMANUS Alexandra
1989
CAN
+19.46
161.69
42
STOCKFORD Alexis
1988
CAN
+19.51
161.98
43
DUGGAN Rebecca
1989
GBR
+26.11
200.47
44
BAYLISS Deborah
1989
CAN
+26.73
204.09
45
MCGOVERN Brittany
1990
CAN
+29.80
221.99
46
DAVIS Hanne
1988
IRL
+31.69
233.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAMERON Abigail
1990
CAN
ROCK Lauren
1990
CAN
CASTERTON Amy
1989
GBR
POMEROY Lindsay
1989
CAN
PETERSON Stephanie
1989
CAN
MCMANUS Samantha
1989
CAN
CAMERON Brittany
1989
CAN
NAKAMURA Mifuyu
1988
JPN
SIMEK Madison-Paige
1989
CAN
LADE Jessica
1988
CAN
PARKER Alexandra
1989
CAN
SPURGEON Cynthia
1987
CAN
BRAY Helena
1988
GBR
PARRY Elizabeth
1989
AUS
SERWA Kelsey
1989
CAN
SNOWSELL Lauren
1988
CAN
YOUNG Jill
1989
CAN
COLLINS Erin
1988
CAN
ROBSON Danielle
1987
CAN
MURRAY Julia
1988
CAN
NOVA Chelsea
1989
USA
THOMAS Louise
1988
GBR
POLESCHUK Danielle
1986
CAN
BLISS Andrea
1989
CAN
LATTIMER Amy
1987
CAN
MCELROY Carmel
1987
CAN
BIRDGENEAU Kayla
1987
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run