official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
1:42.27
2.00
2
ACCOLA Martina
1969
SUI
+0.02
2.11
3
BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
+0.33
3.81
4
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
+0.36
3.97
5
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+0.53
4.90
6
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
+0.66
5.61
7
YDESKOG Linda
1973
SWE
+0.68
5.72
8
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
+0.72
5.94
9
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
+0.82
6.49
10
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+0.88
6.82
11
KAPPAURER Veronika
1971
AUT
+1.18
8.46
12
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+1.57
10.60
13
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
+1.59
10.71
14
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+1.61
10.82
15
SHEINBERG Carrie
1972
USA
+1.74
11.53
16
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+2.01
13.01
17
MULKERN Shaina
1977
USA
+2.99
18.37
18
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
+3.21
19.58
19
ROZSA Edith
1973
CAN
+3.67
22.10
20
ANDERSSON Kristina
1965
SWE
+4.02
24.01
21
TICHY Katerina
1974
CAN
+4.35
25.82
22
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+4.49
26.59
23
RODLING Titti
1970
SWE
+4.60
27.19
24
GRUBER Dominique
1974
SUI
+5.07
29.76
25
HELANDER Ingrid
1972
SWE
+5.11
29.98
26
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+5.18
30.36
27
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
+5.51
32.17
28
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+5.97
34.69
29
GIMLE Trude
1974
NOR
+6.65
38.41
30
WALL Michelle
1977
AUS
+6.80
39.23
31
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+7.29
41.92
32
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+7.53
43.23
32
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
+7.53
43.23
34
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+7.80
44.71
35
KREBS Alexandra
1977
USA
+8.94
50.95
36
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
+10.05
57.03
37
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+10.28
58.29
38
AMBROGIONE Veronica
1978
ITA
+10.39
58.89
39
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+10.60
60.04
40
JANTUNEN Katja
1977
FIN
+10.83
61.30
41
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
+11.99
67.65
42
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+12.28
69.24
43
SEKI Rina
1976
JPN
+15.43
86.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
SCHOEFFMANN Melanie
1975
AUT
DOLVA Marte Kinn
1978
NOR
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
BRAITO Antje
1974
ITA
WIKSTROEM Linda
1975
SWE
PLANK Astrid
1971
ITA
PESONEN Anu
1980
FIN
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
MULKERN Aimee
1977
USA
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
KRALICEK Lena
1976
NOR
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run