official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
1:15.36
83.64
2
HORN Katrin
1979
GER
+0.77
93.24
3
PIRIE Tessa
1978
GBR
+1.12
97.61
4
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
+1.37
100.73
5
WAGNER Stefanie
1978
GER
+1.41
101.23
6
FISCHER Petra
1978
GER
+1.75
105.47
7
ROTHMANN Susi
1980
GER
+1.87
106.97
8
LICHTENEGGER Sarah
1978
AUT
+2.26
111.83
9
ISIELONIS Blanka
1978
POL
+2.42
113.83
10
CADEZ Urska
1980
SLO
+2.47
114.45
11
LESAR Petra
1980
SLO
+2.66
116.82
12
ZUBER Sybille
1978
GER
+2.78
118.32
13
DAGARIN Jana
1979
SLO
+3.88
132.04
14
MENIS Fiona
1980
AUT
+4.41
138.65
15
KIPSON Lidija
1980
CRO
+4.55
140.39
16
SCHOEPF Annemie
1980
GER
+4.69
142.14
17
LINDNER Daniela
1980
GER
+4.88
144.51
18
DAVEY Natasha
1977
GBR
+7.24
173.95
19
LIDDELL Katharine
1977
GBR
+7.33
175.07
20
KLAPALOVA Hana
1979
CZE
+7.91
182.31
21
VOS Shoshanna
1980
NED
+8.14
185.17
22
SZULIK Magdalena
1979
POL
+8.27
186.80
23
TOMINEY Eve
1980
GBR
+8.68
191.91
24
HUGHES Suzanne
1979
GBR
+9.61
203.51
25
BUGNO Dominika
1980
POL
+10.22
211.12
26
LUNNEY Sarah
1979
AUS
+10.96
220.35
27
STORRIE Alix
1980
GBR
+11.37
225.46
28
BROUGHTON Hannah
1980
GBR
+11.43
226.21
29
FLEMING Kate
1980
GBR
+11.45
226.46
30
OTTES Gieske
1980
NED
+12.13
234.94
31
WEBB Lyndsay
1980
GBR
+12.15
235.19
32
WILLIAMSON Joanna
GBR
+12.17
235.44
33
MAJKA Agnieszka
1980
POL
+13.23
248.66
34
SAMSON Sarah
1980
AUS
+13.67
254.15
35
HUBBARD Ceri
1980
GBR
+13.89
256.90
36
BALTUS Anouk
1979
NED
+14.96
270.24
37
CLARK Lauren
1980
GBR
+16.59
290.57
38
LEWIS Sarah
1964
GBR
+16.94
294.94
39
TZUELA Sharon
1979
ISR
+17.87
306.54
40
BENNETT Lucy
GBR
+19.33
324.75
Did not finish 1st run
LEHNER Cornelia
1977
AUT
WINKLER Kornelia
1978
AUT
HEES Chantal
1980
NED
WELLER Abigail
1980
GBR
HEDLEY-LEWIS Selena
GBR
BIMOVA Adela
1978
CZE
KLEINSTEUBER Baerbel
1980
GER
NEIJENS Lara
1979
NED
DEBELAK Klara
1980
SLO
STEDELE Kathrin
1980
GER
SMITH Claire
1980
GBR
SCHIFFMANN Steffi
1980
GER
PRODINGER Inge
1978
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run