Innerkrems (AUT)

European Cup
Women's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
1:11.28
6.00
2
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+0.33
10.86
3
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+0.77
17.34
4
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+0.82
18.08
5
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+1.03
21.17
6
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.07
21.76
7
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+1.09
22.06
8
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+1.24
24.27
9
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.33
25.59
10
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+1.34
25.74
11
KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+1.38
26.33
11
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+1.38
26.33
13
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+1.42
26.92
14
JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+1.46
27.51
15
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+1.50
28.10
16
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+1.51
28.24
17
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+1.53
28.54
18
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+1.57
29.13
19
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+1.59
29.42
20
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+1.65
30.31
21
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+1.69
30.89
22
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+1.71
31.19
23
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+1.72
31.34
24
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+1.74
31.63
24
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.74
31.63
26
MIKLOS Edit
1988
HUN
+1.76
31.93
26
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+1.76
31.93
28
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
+1.84
33.10
29
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+1.85
33.25
30
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+1.91
34.14
30
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.91
34.14
32
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.93
34.43
33
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+1.95
34.72
34
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+2.03
35.90
35
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+2.04
36.05
36
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+2.14
37.52
37
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+2.31
40.03
38
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+2.32
40.18
39
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+2.35
40.62
40
RYAN Katie
1993
USA
+2.38
41.06
40
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+2.38
41.06
42
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+2.41
41.50
43
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+2.48
42.53
44
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+2.51
42.97
45
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+2.52
43.12
45
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.52
43.12
47
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.58
44.01
47
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+2.58
44.01
49
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+2.62
44.59
50
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+2.67
45.33
51
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+2.69
45.63
52
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+2.74
46.36
53
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+2.76
46.66
53
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+2.76
46.66
55
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+2.81
47.39
56
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.83
47.69
57
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+2.90
48.72
57
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+2.90
48.72
59
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+2.91
48.87
60
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+2.95
49.46
61
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+2.97
49.75
62
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+3.01
50.34
63
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+3.03
50.63
64
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+3.05
50.93
65
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+3.14
52.25
66
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+3.15
52.40
67
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+3.17
52.70
68
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+3.26
54.02
69
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
+3.27
54.17
70
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+3.30
54.61
71
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+3.41
56.23
72
GASIENICA- GLADCZAN Agnieszka
1987
POL
+3.42
56.38
73
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+3.44
56.67
74
MAGG Ann-katrin
1994
GER
+3.55
58.29
75
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+3.61
59.18
76
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+3.62
59.32
77
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+3.69
60.36
78
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+3.70
60.50
79
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+3.71
60.65
79
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+3.71
60.65
81
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+3.74
61.09
82
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+3.78
61.68
83
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+3.81
62.12
84
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+3.84
62.57
85
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+3.88
63.15
86
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+3.90
63.45
87
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
+3.99
64.78
88
FIELD Charley
1995
CAN
+4.04
65.51
88
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+4.04
65.51
90
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+4.18
67.57
91
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+4.32
69.64
92
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+4.34
69.93
93
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+4.42
71.11
94
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+4.45
71.55
95
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+4.46
71.70
96
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+4.65
74.50
97
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
+4.66
74.64
98
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+4.67
74.79
99
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
+4.72
75.53
100
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+4.87
77.74
101
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+4.90
78.18
102
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+4.97
79.21
103
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
+5.19
82.45
104
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+5.22
82.89
105
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+5.23
83.04
105
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+5.23
83.04
107
SEIDL Claudia
1996
SLO
+5.37
85.10
108
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
+5.40
85.55
109
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+5.63
88.93
110
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
+5.79
91.29
111
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+6.06
95.27
112
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+6.11
96.00
113
VALLET Chloe
1996
FRA
+6.18
97.04
114
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+6.31
98.95
115
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+7.24
112.65
116
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+7.32
113.83
117
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+11.14
170.10
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run