Altenmarkt / Zauchensee (AUT)

Training
Women's Downhill Training

OFFICIAL RESULTS - FIRST TRAINING

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
1:48.94
2
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+0.28
3
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+0.61
4
HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+0.65
5
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+0.99
6
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+1.23
7
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.35
8
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.36
9
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.38
10
STERZ Regina
1985
AUT
+1.44
11
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+1.64
12
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+2.06
13
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+2.14
13
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+2.14
15
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+2.26
16
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+2.47
17
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+2.72
18
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+2.73
19
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+2.75
20
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+2.81
21
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+2.84
22
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+2.86
22
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+2.86
24
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+2.96
25
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+2.99
26
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+3.07
27
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+3.16
28
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+3.17
29
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+3.18
29
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+3.18
31
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+3.45
32
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+3.47
33
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+3.49
34
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+3.57
35
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+3.61
36
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+3.74
37
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+3.78
38
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+3.85
38
JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+3.85
40
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+3.86
41
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+3.95
42
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+4.02
43
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+4.07
44
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+4.09
45
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+4.14
46
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+4.29
47
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+4.34
48
KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+4.49
49
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+4.54
50
MIKLOS Edit
1988
HUN
+4.70
51
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+4.77
52
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+5.01
53
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+5.02
54
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+5.24
55
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+5.31
56
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+5.85
57
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+5.89
58
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+6.09
59
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+6.39
60
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+6.55
61
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+6.73
62
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+6.92
63
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+6.96
64
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+7.71
65
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+7.87
Did not start 1st run