official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEUBI Manuela
1971
SUI
2:17.82
18.95
2
FILLIOL Beatrice
1969
FRA
+2.04
30.50
3
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
+3.27
37.46
4
WALLESER Andrea
1973
SUI
+3.36
37.97
5
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+4.60
44.98
6
PREMAT Ingrid
1974
FRA
+4.71
45.61
7
RICHON Eleonore
1972
FRA
+4.77
45.95
8
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+4.83
46.29
9
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+5.16
48.15
10
BOURNISSEN Chantal
1967
SUI
+5.29
48.89
11
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+5.80
51.78
12
DALLOZ Leatitia
1972
FRA
+6.01
52.96
13
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+6.06
53.25
14
HEMERY Sarah
1971
FRA
+6.15
53.76
15
HUBER Daniela
1978
AUT
+6.38
55.06
16
CHAUVET Patricia
1967
FRA
+6.82
57.55
17
MONTILLET Carole
1973
FRA
+7.18
59.59
18
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+7.45
61.11
19
METTLER Claudine
1974
FRA
+8.41
66.55
20
MARULLAZ Fanny
1976
FRA
+8.68
68.07
21
RAKEDJIAN Vanessa
1976
FRA
+8.86
69.09
22
BOUVIER Nathalie
1969
FRA
+8.89
69.26
23
FRAISE Sabine
1974
FRA
+9.28
71.47
24
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
+9.38
72.04
25
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+9.49
72.66
26
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+9.69
73.79
27
DUNAND Delphine
1975
FRA
+9.85
74.70
28
LENOIR Melanie
1978
FRA
+9.87
74.81
29
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+10.11
76.17
30
WELF Sovrana
1973
ITA
+10.35
77.53
31
LEITNER Carina
1978
AUT
+10.88
80.53
32
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
+11.18
82.22
33
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+11.53
84.20
34
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
+11.72
85.28
35
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+11.82
85.85
36
DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
SUI
+12.83
91.56
37
CUVEZ-COMBAZ Berenice
1977
FRA
+12.89
91.90
38
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+12.98
92.41
39
WEISS Bettina
1976
GER
+12.99
92.47
40
VINCENDET Geraldine
1978
FRA
+13.00
92.52
41
GAGLIARDI Sandrine
1977
FRA
+13.19
93.60
42
CHENAL Katy
1976
FRA
+13.50
95.35
43
LECOUF Vanessa
1978
FRA
+13.52
95.47
44
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+13.88
97.50
45
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
+14.80
102.71
46
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
+14.89
103.22
47
NEEL Stephanie
1979
FRA
+14.93
103.45
48
N GUYEN Amy-Laure
1978
FRA
+15.12
104.52
49
GWOSDZ Martina
1976
GER
+15.27
105.37
50
MARCHAND Coralie
1978
FRA
+15.43
106.28
51
TISSOT Raquel
1977
FRA
+15.51
106.73
52
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
+15.89
108.88
53
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+16.05
109.79
54
SOUYRIS Virginie
1978
FRA
+16.72
113.58
55
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
+17.27
116.69
56
BAUD Nathalie
1978
FRA
+17.30
116.86
57
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+17.47
117.82
58
BAPTENDIER Sandra
1978
FRA
+17.62
118.67
59
TONINI Julia
1977
FRA
+17.64
118.78
60
ZIMMERMANN Alexandra
1979
FRA
+17.70
119.12
61
LEOUTRE Emmanuelle
1977
FRA
+18.04
121.05
62
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
+18.54
123.88
63
DAMLAMIAN Julie
1978
FRA
+18.66
124.56
64
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+18.79
125.29
65
SCHILLING Marie
1978
FRA
+19.24
127.84
66
BARELLE Caroline
1974
FRA
+19.41
128.80
67
HEIGL Sabine
1978
GER
+19.88
131.46
68
ANXIONNAZ Rachel
1977
FRA
+20.69
136.05
69
SCHILLING Blandine
1979
FRA
+23.02
149.23
70
BRAGHINI Nadege
1979
FRA
+23.35
151.10
71
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+23.52
152.06
72
LAUZIER Celine
1974
FRA
+23.61
152.57
73
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
+23.86
153.99
74
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+23.89
154.16
75
RACLAVSKA Pavla
1978
CZE
+25.79
164.91
76
LAZIER Anne
1978
FRA
+26.22
167.34
77
GALLIAN Odile
1977
FRA
+26.24
167.46
78
BONLIEU Mathilde
1978
FRA
+26.41
168.42
79
LOOTEN Karine
1979
FRA
+26.78
170.51
80
ASTIER Lucie
1979
FRA
+29.94
188.40
81
ARNAUD Audrey
1979
FRA
+30.63
192.30
82
COLOMBO Francesca
1979
ITA
+34.11
212.00
83
LAGER Lucile
1979
FRA
+34.50
214.20
Did not finish 2nd run
ALLARD Karine
1973
FRA
ALLGAYER Sandra
1975
GER
ARNOD Karen
1978
FRA
BERCHTHOLD Stefanie
1977
GER
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
BRECHU Marianne
1975
FRA
BUTTNER Veronique
1978
FRA
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
CHURLET Stephanie
1976
FRA
DE MAULMONT Aurore
1978
FRA
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
FUHRER Audrey
1977
FRA
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
LEHNER Cornelia
1977
AUT
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
MAULAZ Angelique
1976
FRA
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
MORALLET Alexandra
1977
FRA
NOVARA Simona
1972
ITA
OUDIN Stephanie
1974
FRA
PERNET Delphine
1977
FRA
STADLER Sonja
1975
AUT
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
WEHRLE Sophie
1978
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
DUCRET Marie-Laure
1978
FRA
FISCHER Tanja
1976
GER
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
LEDUC Aurelie
1979
FRA
OSSWALD Anja
1977
GER
PATEL Anne-Lise
1977
FRA
PIAZZALUNGA Alessandra
1973
ITA
POUSSIER Carolina
1976
AND
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
SCHELBERT Laura
1974
SUI
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
SERVADEI Francesca
1979
ITA
SINGHAMMER Angela
1977
GER
WAGNER Stefanie
1978
GER
Did not start 1st run