official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
1:17.18
0.00
2
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+0.11
1.51
3
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
+0.13
1.79
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.20
2.75
5
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+0.23
3.16
6
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+0.29
3.98
7
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
+0.40
5.49
8
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
+0.53
7.28
9
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+0.57
7.83
10
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+0.61
8.38
11
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.79
10.85
12
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+0.81
11.12
13
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.89
12.22
14
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+0.98
13.46
15
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+1.05
14.42
16
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+1.28
17.58
17
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.32
18.13
18
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.33
18.27
19
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+1.42
19.50
20
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+1.43
19.64
21
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+1.45
19.91
22
GRUGGER Hans
1981
AUT
+1.49
20.46
23
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+1.59
21.84
24
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.61
22.11
25
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+1.70
23.35
26
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+1.81
24.86
27
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+1.92
26.37
28
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+2.02
27.74
29
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+2.08
28.57
30
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+2.10
28.84
31
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+2.13
29.25
32
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+2.16
29.67
33
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+2.17
29.80
34
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+2.18
29.94
35
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+2.25
30.90
36
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+2.31
31.73
37
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+2.40
32.96
38
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+2.54
34.88
39
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+2.80
38.46
40
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+2.82
38.73
41
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+2.99
41.07
42
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+3.01
41.34
43
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+3.03
41.61
44
DRAKE Ed
1986
GBR
+3.12
42.85
45
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+3.82
52.46
46
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+4.06
55.76
47
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+4.49
61.67
48
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+4.99
68.53
49
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+6.64
91.19
Did not finish 1st run
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
POISSON David
1982
FRA
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
BOURQUE Francois
1984
CAN
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
Did not start 1st run