official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
1:30.94
30.82
2
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+1.66
41.41
3
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+1.94
43.19
4
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
+2.06
43.96
5
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
+2.66
47.79
6
THOULE Delphine
1980
FRA
+4.16
57.35
7
PATRIGEON Nolwenn
1980
FRA
+4.79
61.37
8
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
+5.41
65.32
9
PATUREL Floriane
1980
FRA
+5.66
66.92
10
LAMY Capucine
1983
FRA
+6.00
69.09
11
EULACIA Marie-Pierre
1978
FRA
+6.56
72.66
12
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+7.07
75.91
13
OTTOBON Magalie
1982
FRA
+7.70
79.93
14
NECHANICKA Dita
1981
CZE
+8.67
86.12
15
ROCHER Marion
1982
FRA
+9.15
89.18
16
DEPOILLY Mathilde
1983
FRA
+9.51
91.47
17
MONTFORT Gwendaelle
1983
FRA
+10.29
96.45
18
SABOLO Alice
1982
ITA
+10.42
97.28
19
YATES Jenny
1982
GBR
+10.49
97.72
20
DEPOILLY Sandra
1983
FRA
+10.65
98.74
21
LAMOUR Anna
1983
FRA
+11.00
100.98
22
COMMET Ana
1983
ESP
+11.65
105.12
23
FONTEILLE Isabelle
1983
FRA
+12.07
107.80
24
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+12.94
113.35
25
GAIDE Marina
1983
FRA
+13.40
116.28
26
ARISA PARERA Laura
1982
ESP
+15.31
128.46
27
EVRARD Perrine
1983
FRA
+15.39
128.97
28
BOSHER Danielle
1983
GBR
+15.50
129.68
29
MUELLER Jenny
1973
SUI
+17.61
143.13
30
ARNAU JIMENEZ Carolina
1982
ESP
+19.26
153.66
31
VAN DEN BOGAERT Saskia
1981
BEL
+19.88
157.61
32
SHUTE Susannah
1982
GBR
+19.90
157.74
33
FARIVARZ Sara
1983
IRL
+20.17
159.46
34
FROLA Adele
1983
ITA
+21.05
165.07
35
MAARSEVEEN Lisette
1983
NED
+26.51
199.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
VAN SON Brigit
1977
BEL
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
USA
REY Sandrine
1982
FRA
GILLET Celine
1983
FRA
DI PAOLA Laetitia
1983
FRA
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
BRUCHEZ Julie
1983
FRA
BAUER Laure
1982
FRA
HICKS Fiona
1978
IRL
JANDAKOVA Alena
1978
CZE
KEEGAN Lisa-Jane
1982
GBR
LAFFAY Cecile
1982
FRA
MELLO Marta
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
APERTET Marie
1981
FRA
FORSYTH Karen
1982
GBR
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
BOUVAIST Marie
1980
FRA
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
CHAPMAN Tessa
1981
GBR
DEPOMMIER Emilie
1981
FRA
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
DUPRAZ Caroline
1981
FRA
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
GALAVIELLE Marine
1982
FRA
PIRIE Amanda
1980
GBR
GAYDON Laurianne
1983
FRA
PERRET Aurelie
1982
FRA
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
GUENDELSBERGER Rebecca
1981
USA
MCGARRY Tamsen
1983
IRL
MELOT Sandra
1976
FRA