official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
1:19.89
7.36
2
GARCIA MARTINEZ Ovidio M.
1968
ESP
+0.11
8.14
3
POLIG Christian
1966
ITA
+0.27
9.29
4
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
+1.14
15.49
5
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+1.16
15.64
5
BJORNSSON Kristinn
1972
ISL
+1.16
15.64
7
LEUNIG Markus
1974
SUI
+1.62
18.92
8
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+1.75
19.85
9
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
+1.89
20.84
10
JEVARD Ronny
1975
NOR
+2.21
23.13
11
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+2.51
25.27
12
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+2.56
25.63
13
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
+2.57
25.70
14
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
+3.15
29.83
15
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+3.27
30.69
16
CASTLUNGER Elmar
1971
ITA
+3.37
31.40
17
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
+3.53
32.55
18
GUNNARSSON Arnor
1971
ISL
+4.09
36.54
19
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+4.11
36.68
20
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
+4.25
37.68
21
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+4.68
40.75
22
URAKI Kenta
1975
JPN
+4.85
41.96
23
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+6.06
50.60
24
GRASSI Marco
1976
ITA
+6.19
51.52
25
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+6.35
52.67
26
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+6.62
54.59
27
DEFLORIAN Paolo
1973
ITA
+7.47
60.66
28
MORETTI Stefano
1973
ITA
+7.63
61.80
29
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+7.71
62.37
30
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+7.79
62.94
31
DUBOIS Julien
1978
FRA
+8.07
64.94
32
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+8.67
69.22
33
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+8.80
70.15
34
RAUBER Benjamin
1976
SUI
+9.70
76.57
35
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+10.11
79.49
36
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+10.15
79.78
37
FISCHER Thomas
1979
AUT
+10.33
81.06
38
DE VIDO Alessandro
1975
ITA
+10.86
84.84
39
SCHOENEGGER Christian
1980
AUT
+10.87
84.92
40
WOLF Nicolas
1977
GER
+11.30
87.98
41
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+11.55
89.77
42
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
+11.57
89.91
43
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+11.64
90.41
44
THALER Christian
1974
ITA
+12.36
95.55
45
GALLI Roberto
1977
ITA
+12.88
99.26
46
MAGI Alberto
1974
ITA
+13.52
103.82
47
ALBERTSEN Johnny
1977
DEN
+13.72
105.25
48
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+13.89
106.46
49
PRANTNER Benjamin
1980
AUT
+14.05
107.60
50
MIRAMONTI Stefano
1976
ITA
+14.09
107.89
51
SCHNEEBERGER Jakob
1980
AUT
+14.34
109.67
52
GRANGE Michel
1976
ITA
+14.95
114.03
53
BROBERG Tejs
1976
DEN
+15.27
116.31
54
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+15.47
117.74
55
LINDER Alex
1977
ITA
+16.50
125.08
56
FIGURA Josef
1975
CZE
+16.77
127.01
57
RIER Martin
1979
ITA
+16.87
127.72
58
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+16.88
127.80
59
VENTURA Fabiano
1979
ITA
+17.58
132.79
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
ARNOLD-AULAND Jason
1977
AUS
BEAR AJ
1977
AUS
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
BENOIT Raphael
1976
FRA
BIELER Mauro
1968
ITA
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
COFFEY Matthew
1976
AUS
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
GALLIA Alexander
1979
ITA
GEBHART Philipp
1980
AUT
HAYWOOD Todd
1977
NZL
KINZNER Bernhard
1980
AUT
LAUBER Martin
1975
SUI
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
LORENZI Roberto
1976
ITA
NAVE Walter
1975
ITA
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
OPRSAL Michal
1980
SVK
PALANDER Kalle
1977
FIN
PAQUIN Martin
1978
CAN
PRACHER Nikolaus
1977
AUT
REBRO Michal
1979
SVK
ROHRMOSER Florian
1980
AUT
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
ROY Louis-Simon
1979
CAN
SKYVARA Jakub
1978
CZE
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
SOLTYS Ivan
1979
SVK
STEHLIN Oliver
1978
SUI
THOMA Christian
1974
ITA
THOMA Martin
1975
ITA
VICENZI Enrico
1976
ITA
WEISSENBACHER Josef
1977
AUT
WEY Andi
1976
SUI
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
ARNORSSON Haukur
1971
ISL
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
BIDERBOST Andre`
1977
SUI
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
DE TOFFOL Luca
1978
ITA
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
ENGLER Diethelm
1977
GER
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
FEUZ Oliver
1974
SUI
GANDER Thomas
1976
SUI
GORCIC Amar
1977
BIH
JARVI Juha
1975
FIN
LAFLEUR Mathieu
1977
CAN
LAVOIE Vincent
1977
CAN
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
METZLER Dominik
1977
HUN
MOLLING Karl Heinz
1972
ITA
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
NEZIROVIC Mirza
1977
BIH
PESANDO Luca
1966
ITA
PRAMBOECK Michael
1979
GER
RAAB Karel
1979
CZE
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
STECHER Patrick
1977
ITA
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
TASZ Szymon
1975
POL
VARESCO Manfred
1978
ITA
Did not start 1st run
AVIDANO Gianluca
1979
ITA
BERTHOD Fabio
1972
ITA
BERTI Luca
1977
ITA
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
GHESER Luca
1971
ITA
IATTONI Federico
1977
ITA
LOCATIN Erich
1978
ITA
MATHEOUD Luciano
1977
ITA
PLATZER Christian
1977
ITA
PRATOLONGO Carlo
1979
ITA
SCHMID Georg
1979
ITA
TALAMINI Alessio
1977
ITA
TERLIZZI Alessandro
1979
ITA
WISTHALER Christian
1977
ITA