official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
2:29,31
13.01
2
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+1.67
22.85
3
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+1.68
22.91
4
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+1.90
24.21
5
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+2.00
24.80
6
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+2.14
25.62
7
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+2.40
27.16
8
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+2.66
28.69
9
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+2.67
28.75
10
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+2.76
29.28
11
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
+3.18
31.75
12
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+3.32
32.58
13
GALLE Nicole
1991
AUT
+3.43
33.23
14
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+3.44
33.28
15
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+3.50
33.64
16
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+3.58
34.11
17
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.69
34.76
18
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+3.75
35.11
19
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+3.78
35.29
20
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+4.03
36.76
21
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
+4.10
37.17
22
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+4.31
38.41
23
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+4.37
38.77
24
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+4.67
40.53
25
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+4.96
42.24
26
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+4.99
42.42
27
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
+5.03
42.66
28
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+5.11
43.13
29
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
+5.29
44.19
30
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
+5.48
45.31
31
RIML Anna-Lena
1990
AUT
+5.57
45.84
32
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+5.76
46.96
33
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+5.86
47.55
34
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+6.38
50.61
35
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+6.46
51.08
36
GEROLIMETTO Annachiara
1987
ITA
+6.59
51.85
37
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
+7.09
54.80
38
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+7.29
55.98
39
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+7.34
56.27
40
PABST Marlies
1984
ITA
+7.58
57.68
41
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+7.69
58.33
42
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
+8.03
60.34
43
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+8.05
60.45
44
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+8.31
61.99
45
ASCHABER Viktoria
1987
AUT
+8.40
62.52
46
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+8.46
62.87
47
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
+8.54
63.34
48
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
+9.58
69.47
49
TSCHOHL Nina
1990
AUT
+9.65
69.88
50
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
+9.86
71.12
51
TRMCIC Marija
1986
SRB
+10.33
73.89
52
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
+10.56
75.25
53
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
+10.71
76.13
54
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
+11.02
77.96
55
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+11.50
80.79
56
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
+11.59
81.32
57
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+11.73
82.14
58
AUJESKY Julia
1992
AUT
+12.05
84.03
59
LIPOVAC Virna
1992
CRO
+12.07
84.15
60
REINDL Michaela
1991
AUT
+12.08
84.21
61
ROSENAUER Magdalena
1990
AUT
+12.14
84.56
62
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+13.10
90.22
63
HOERHAGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
+13.17
90.63
64
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+13.44
92.22
65
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+13.98
95.41
66
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+14.27
97.11
67
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+14.69
99.59
68
GLABUTSCHNIG Kathrin
1991
AUT
+15.75
105.84
69
GASSNER Andrea
1991
AUT
+15.88
106.60
70
TEUWISSEN Willeke
1983
NED
+38.40
239.33
Did not finish 2nd run
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
RESINGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
RAINER Anita
1992
AUT
SCHMUCK Bianca
1991
AUT
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
KARNICAR Manuela
1991
AUT
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
TRMCIC Nevena
1991
SRB
WIEGMANS Anneriek
1990
NED
MAIR Verena
1991
AUT
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
KAIN Nadja
1992
AUT
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
GRISCHNIG Alina
1990
AUT
URBAIN Aurelia
1989
FRA
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
WALZ Lisa- Marie
1988
GER
Did not start 1st run