official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
1:34.15
8.32
2
SOEDERBERG Ida
1981
SWE
+0.81
13.22
3
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+1.28
16.07
4
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+1.48
17.28
5
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+1.52
17.52
6
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+1.67
18.43
7
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+1.72
18.73
8
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+2.06
20.79
9
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+2.37
22.67
10
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+3.52
29.63
11
FORSS Erika
1977
SWE
+3.80
31.33
12
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+4.07
32.96
13
VAELIMAEKI Jaana-Maarit
1983
FIN
+4.23
33.93
14
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
+4.25
34.05
15
OLOFSSON Sofie
1979
SWE
+4.55
35.87
16
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+4.98
38.47
17
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
+5.06
38.95
18
OHLIN Karin
1984
SWE
+5.51
41.68
19
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+5.54
41.86
19
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+5.54
41.86
21
AELVSTRAND Marie
1982
SWE
+5.69
42.77
22
JOHANSSON Lina
1979
SWE
+5.80
43.43
23
BERGLUND Maria
1983
SWE
+6.24
46.10
24
BYLUND Nina
1978
SWE
+6.52
47.79
25
FURUVIK Emma
1981
ISL
+6.87
49.91
26
BORSSEN Linda
1982
SWE
+7.15
51.61
27
CARLSSON Ida
1982
SWE
+7.90
56.15
28
BERNTORP Andrea
1984
SWE
+8.17
57.78
29
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+9.23
64.20
30
RAINER Johanna
1981
SWE
+9.61
66.50
31
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
+9.72
67.17
32
EKMAN Anette
1982
SWE
+9.84
67.89
33
WESTERGAARD Jessica
1983
SWE
+9.86
68.01
34
GRASSL Mikaela
1985
SWE
+10.87
74.13
35
ERIKSSON Malin
1986
SWE
+10.91
74.37
36
RAADMAN Josefin
1985
SWE
+11.75
79.46
37
MOELLER Annie
1985
SWE
+12.57
84.42
38
FJAELLBERG-LEUF Emmy
1985
SWE
+12.70
85.21
39
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+12.90
86.42
40
CAMEL Chris
1983
SWE
+13.26
88.60
41
HULTEN Martina
1985
SWE
+14.01
93.14
42
WILLERSLEV Gro
1985
SWE
+14.43
95.68
43
GUSTAFSSON Helena
1985
SWE
+14.61
96.77
44
LUNDIN Sanna
1985
SWE
+14.66
97.07
45
MUELLER Malin
1986
SWE
+14.78
97.80
46
BODEN Clara
1983
SWE
+14.98
99.01
47
BERGSTROEM Caroline
1985
SWE
+16.01
105.25
Did not finish 2nd run
KLERHED Malin
1985
SWE
AHLSTEDT Outi
1983
FIN
EDWALL Carolina
1984
SWE
HOFSTEDT My
1983
SWE
PEKURI Jenni
1983
FIN
RUNDGREN Sofia
1982
SWE
BJOERK Jennie
1982
SWE
VEJLO Karin
1983
SWE
LANDGAARD Josefin
1983
SWE
BERGSTROEM Jennie
1982
SWE
YDESKOG Lisa
1981
SWE
BLOME Karin
1983
SWE
JONSSON Caroline
1986
SWE
BAECK Beata
1984
SWE
OLSEN Hege
1978
NOR
OLSSON Sara
1981
SWE
SOMMERSETH Therese
1980
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run