official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRUBER Dominique
1974
SUI
1:35.46
36.96
2
RAZUSOVA Zuzana
1973
SVK
+2.39
51.23
3
TERZIAN Kristi
1967
USA
+2.64
52.72
4
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+3.65
58.75
5
JOHANSEN UNHJEM Benedicte
1973
NOR
+4.50
63.83
6
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
+4.65
64.73
7
MUELLER SCHUNK Stefanie
1970
GER
+5.97
72.61
8
POCHMAN Katerina
1976
USA
+6.10
73.38
9
HARTMANN Karin
1968
AUT
+6.22
74.10
10
PIRC Petra
1972
SLO
+7.43
81.33
11
GRUBER Stefanie
1971
SUI
+8.46
87.48
12
GIBBONS Erika
1979
CAN
+8.71
88.97
13
WIMMER Dagmar
1971
AUT
+8.81
89.57
14
FLOERSCH Danielle
1977
USA
+8.95
90.40
15
JORIS Sarah
1977
SUI
+10.37
98.88
16
DOLE Suzan
1978
USA
+10.85
101.75
17
KING Jennifer L.
1973
USA
+11.21
103.90
18
BATES Vickie
1978
USA
+11.36
104.79
19
HARLAND Michelle
1977
USA
+11.59
106.16
20
LODDING Cynthia
1974
USA
+12.82
113.51
21
GANONG Megan
1979
USA
+13.34
116.61
22
VON ALLMEN Erica
1977
USA
+13.68
118.64
23
HOWELL Katie
1976
USA
+13.77
119.18
24
FURUKAWA Yuki
1974
JPN
+13.82
119.48
25
EDWARDS Kristin
1978
USA
+14.19
121.69
26
WASILEWSKI Katie
1977
USA
+14.48
123.42
27
FAORO Isabella
1977
ITA
+14.67
124.56
28
VIELE Jennifer
1978
USA
+14.71
124.79
29
AYLWARD Shauna
1978
USA
+15.18
127.60
30
KLEINGARTNER Mary
1975
USA
+15.28
128.20
31
LANGE Katharine
1977
USA
+15.34
128.56
32
DURNEY Sarah
1977
USA
+15.77
131.12
33
NEWTON Angela
1978
CAN
+16.12
133.21
34
GERETY Kirstin
1977
USA
+16.26
134.05
35
YEATES Lisa
1979
CAN
+16.36
134.65
36
GUNESCH Jessica
1976
USA
+16.38
134.77
37
GILBERTSON Erin
1976
USA
+16.43
135.06
38
RABIN Ashley
1978
USA
+16.48
135.36
39
MADDEROM Michelle
1978
USA
+16.60
136.08
40
RIEKE Mary Jane
1978
USA
+16.69
136.62
41
SULLIVAN Chelsea
1978
USA
+16.79
137.21
42
MARCEAU Mimi
1978
USA
+16.84
137.51
43
SCHULLER Sonja
1979
CAN
+18.06
144.80
44
REIFENSTEIN Heidi E
1977
USA
+20.21
157.64
45
WASILEWSKI Anne
1978
USA
+20.33
158.35
46
BAKER Jessica A
1979
USA
+20.76
160.92
47
RAGSDALE Hannah
1977
USA
+22.79
173.04
48
TIMM Kristy
1977
USA
+23.15
175.19
49
LYLE Jessica
1979
USA
+23.36
176.44
50
JOHNSON Jennifer L
1976
USA
+25.10
186.83
51
KOENIG Sara J.
1976
USA
+29.78
214.78
52
LOWERRE Trisha
1978
USA
+32.20
229.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SULLIVAN Ellen
1978
USA
DEBRUNNER Nicole
1969
SUI
STAHLER Kate
1974
USA
BURKE Jessica
1976
USA
TURNBEAUGH Tamara
1979
USA
BERONIO Kirsten
1976
USA
BANNAI Nanako
1978
USA
ASAK Jennifer
1977
CAN
WINTER Ann
1974
NOR
WIPPERT Pia
1973
GER
WOERGOETTER Elisabeth
1968
AUT
SPOLYAR Lindsi
1976
USA
JENSEN Julie
1978
USA
JOHANSEN Anette
1974
NOR
JORDAN B J
1979
USA
FLEISCHER Stefanie
1973
GER
LAMBERT Sheena
1979
CAN
LAWRENCE Sabrina
1978
USA
FISHMAN Courtenay
1977
CAN
MAHER Kate
1976
USA
MEIER Mimi
1979
CAN
NEWTON Aimee
1979
CAN
CLERKSON Kelly
1979
CAN
ST. CLAIR BROWN Harriet
1978
NZL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run