official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
1:42.77
39.50
2
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
+0.62
43.12
3
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+1.34
47.32
4
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+2.35
53.22
5
BARBU BOGDAN Nicolae
1980
ROU
+2.84
56.08
6
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+2.95
56.72
7
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
+3.14
57.83
8
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+3.69
61.04
9
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+3.91
62.33
10
LIPNICKY Marek
1988
SVK
+4.39
65.13
11
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+4.42
65.31
12
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
+4.86
67.87
13
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
+4.96
68.46
14
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+4.98
68.57
15
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
+5.25
70.15
16
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+5.75
73.07
17
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+6.84
79.43
18
STRYSYK Yury
1979
UKR
+7.19
81.48
19
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
+7.25
81.83
20
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+7.31
82.18
21
MADERTHANER Harald
1980
AUT
+7.74
84.69
22
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+8.06
86.56
23
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+8.93
91.64
24
JANICINA Patrik
1988
SVK
+8.98
91.93
25
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+9.03
92.22
26
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
+9.29
93.74
27
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+9.51
95.02
28
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+10.29
99.58
29
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+10.76
102.32
30
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
+10.96
103.49
31
AMBROS Dusan
1969
SVK
+11.16
104.66
32
MAULER Richard
1989
CZE
+11.43
106.23
33
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+12.74
113.88
34
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+14.24
122.64
35
MANKA Ivan
1989
SVK
+14.55
124.45
36
PAWLAS Michal
1984
POL
+14.70
125.32
37
LEGERSKY Jakub
1990
SVK
+16.50
135.83
38
ZIVELA Pavel
1984
CZE
+18.19
145.70
39
ULYNETS Igor
1982
UKR
+19.67
154.34
40
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
+20.80
160.94
41
IVAN Miro
1990
SVK
+23.90
179.03
42
NIKONETS Arnold
1990
UKR
+29.53
211.90
43
DEDINSKY Marek
1989
SVK
+36.94
255.17
Did not finish 2nd run
BENHENS Ernests
1990
LAT
LEITNER Benjamin
1990
SVK
BAMFORD Adam
1988
AUS
FOLTAN Marek
1989
SVK
KARASEK Jakub
1989
SVK
MAKOVNIK Martin
1989
SVK
HEYENBROCK Felix
1989
GER
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
TKAC Tomas
1990
SVK
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
VERBEEK Robbert
1988
NED
ZILKA Leonard
1988
SVK
FARFELEDER Peter
1990
AUT
MOTYKA Martin
1989
SVK
PLZIK Martin
1990
SVK
KARPIEL Jakub
1989
POL
TREGER Marian
1985
SVK
REPA Martin
1987
SVK
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
REPA Tomas
1988
SVK
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
MURARIK Michal
1983
SVK
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run