official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
1:45.41
49.61
2
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
+0.15
50.46
3
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+0.44
52.11
4
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+1.41
57.64
5
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
+1.61
58.77
6
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+2.82
65.66
7
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
+3.38
68.85
8
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
+3.54
69.76
9
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
+4.08
72.83
10
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
+4.25
73.80
11
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+4.49
75.17
12
STEINER Armon
1985
SUI
+5.02
78.18
13
BRUKER Florian
1988
GER
+5.22
79.32
14
BEK Axel
1977
GER
+5.81
82.68
15
NOHE Bjoern
1983
GER
+6.30
85.47
16
LINDEN Fabian
1988
GER
+6.80
88.32
17
REICHELT Stephan
1982
GER
+7.01
89.51
18
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+7.10
90.02
19
WAELCHLI Simon
1987
SUI
+7.37
91.56
20
SCHATZ Florian
1987
GER
+7.47
92.13
21
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+7.77
93.84
22
LUETZENDORF Arne
1988
GER
+8.13
95.89
23
KRAUSE Daniel
1988
GER
+8.14
95.94
24
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+8.48
97.88
25
WITTWER Maximilian
1988
GER
+8.69
99.07
26
SEBASTIANI Nino
1986
GER
+8.87
100.10
26
SCHIRMER Jens
1983
GER
+8.87
100.10
28
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
+8.96
100.61
29
HEEL Johannes
1989
GER
+9.30
102.55
30
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+9.31
102.60
31
DALM Timo
1988
GER
+9.76
105.16
32
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+10.03
106.70
33
HUETTINGER Michael
1988
GER
+10.12
107.21
34
GAHLER Erik
1989
GER
+10.32
108.35
35
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+11.12
112.91
36
PREM Florian
1989
GER
+11.39
114.44
37
KLOPSTECK Lukas
1989
GER
+11.47
114.90
38
OEHME Torsten
1980
GER
+11.62
115.75
39
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
+12.05
118.20
40
VOM BROCKE Dennis
1989
GER
+12.43
120.36
41
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
+12.56
121.10
42
HUMMERT Nick
1989
GER
+12.88
122.92
43
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+13.22
124.86
44
WAGENBAUER Klaus
1989
GER
+13.34
125.54
45
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
+13.58
126.91
46
SCHRATT Tobias
1988
GER
+13.88
128.62
47
FUNK Florian
1988
GER
+13.93
128.90
48
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
+14.99
134.93
49
WENZELMANN Marc
1987
GER
+15.30
136.70
50
KUIJSTERMANS Coen
1988
NED
+16.01
140.74
51
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
+16.07
141.08
52
ZINGLER Florian
1988
GER
+16.62
144.21
52
HUKE Robert
1986
GER
+16.62
144.21
54
LAAS Andreas
1987
GER
+16.76
145.01
55
BERENFELD Marco
1989
GER
+17.12
147.06
56
OBERMEIER Michael
1987
GER
+17.18
147.40
57
VERSCHUEREN Gregory
1989
BEL
+17.30
148.08
58
JAHN Julius
1988
GER
+19.98
163.34
59
STEININGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+21.68
173.01
60
BETZ Marc
1988
GER
+21.89
174.21
61
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
+22.80
179.39
62
KUHN Daniel
1988
GER
+22.92
180.07
63
NEUBECK Robert
1989
GER
+23.39
182.75
64
RENZ Bastian
1989
GER
+31.20
227.20
65
TROG Michael
1986
GER
+33.74
241.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIGGE Thorsten
1983
GER
ZIEKE Kevin
1989
GER
KRULL Rico
1988
GER
BARKE Gunnar
1989
GER
HUTSCHENREUTER Rene
1986
GER
GINDNER Bjoern
1989
GER
SCHNEIDER Marc
1989
GER
FRIESL Florian
1989
GER
BISCHOFF Jan
1989
GER
PFAU Christian
1983
GER
HARTLIEB Nicko
1989
GER
MOELLER Norman
1988
GER
SCHANZ Thomas
1980
GER
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
ALT Fabian
1988
GER
SCHULZ Michael
1987
GER
ZELLER Roman
1987
SUI
TISCHENDORF Andreas
1987
GER
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
EISNER Matthias
1987
GER
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
Did not start 1st run