official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
1:35.58
48.56
2
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+0.11
49.25
3
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+1.82
59.98
4
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+2.11
61.81
5
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
+2.77
65.95
6
HUNDSEDER Sepp
1986
GER
+3.06
67.77
7
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+3.08
67.89
8
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
+4.17
74.74
9
MARCHL Florian
1989
GER
+4.26
75.30
10
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
+4.31
75.62
11
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+4.81
78.75
12
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
+4.94
79.57
13
BRUKER Florian
1988
GER
+5.32
81.96
14
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
+5.33
82.02
15
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+5.55
83.40
16
CANSTEIN Christian
1989
GER
+5.85
85.28
17
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+5.99
86.16
18
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+6.45
89.05
19
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
+6.70
90.62
20
BEHA Patrick
1988
GER
+6.76
91.00
21
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+7.32
94.51
22
REITER Roland
1990
AUT
+7.40
95.01
23
VINKLAR Petr
1987
CZE
+7.44
95.26
24
SPIESSBERGER Stefan
1989
AUT
+7.82
97.65
24
NOHE Bjoern
1983
GER
+7.82
97.65
26
REEDIJK Sander
1987
NED
+8.33
100.85
27
ADOLPH Lars
1990
GER
+8.51
101.98
28
SEBASTIANI Nino
1986
GER
+8.72
103.30
29
KLOPSTECK Lukas
1989
GER
+9.00
105.06
30
BAK Tim
1989
USA
+9.43
107.76
31
MOFFORD David
1989
CAN
+10.00
111.33
32
RODRIGUES Sven
1990
GER
+10.12
112.09
33
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+10.52
114.60
34
SCHNEIDER Timo
1990
GER
+10.73
115.92
35
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
+10.92
117.11
36
SCHOLZ Robin
1990
GER
+11.34
119.75
36
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
+11.34
119.75
38
ZIMMERMAN Lane
1989
USA
+11.62
121.50
39
FIEDERLEIN Jens
1987
GER
+11.65
121.69
40
NAY Dominik
1989
SUI
+11.73
122.19
41
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+11.96
123.64
42
HOCH Christoph
1990
AUT
+12.57
127.47
43
MERZ Robin
1988
GER
+13.41
132.74
44
PAPENDICK Tim
1990
GER
+15.07
143.16
45
REEDIJK Wesley
1990
NED
+15.42
145.36
46
KOLLER Christoph
1990
GER
+15.90
148.37
47
DOLEZEL Andreas
1990
GER
+22.22
188.05
48
WALZ Reto
1990
GER
+23.93
198.78
Did not finish 2nd run
MAYER Jens
1990
GER
HELD Johannes
1990
GER
FITZ Alexander
1986
GER
HELD Matthias
1987
GER
SCHAUWECKER Florian
1989
GER
SCHMIDT Florian
1989
GER
MOELLER Till
1990
GER
SILKEN Hendrik
1984
GER
BERENFELD Marco
1989
GER
HAUSER Joachim
1990
AUT
VOEHRINGER Yannick
1988
GER
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
LUETZENDORF Arne
1988
GER
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOCHREITHER Jakob
1990
AUT
BOSS Florian
1988
GER
MAAS Nicolas
1990
GER
SCHULZE Timo
1987
GER
ASHLEY Thomas
1989
USA
FOERSTER Andreas
1989
GER
MIGGE Thorsten
1983
GER
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
STEININGER Maximilian
1989
GER
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
ETSCHMANN Pirmin
1988
GER
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
SCHULZ Michael
1987
GER
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
KELLER Christian
1989
GER
BARKE Gunnar
1989
GER
WAGENBAUER Klaus
1989
GER
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
WIMMER Florian
1990
AUT
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
KOFLER Peter
1990
AUT
HUBER Michael
1987
GER
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
SCHLAEPPI Michel
1986
SUI
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
Did not start 1st run