official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
1:55.88
37.44
2
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+0.69
42.68
3
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+1.76
50.81
4
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
+2.74
58.25
5
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+3.11
61.06
6
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+3.12
61.13
7
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+3.63
65.01
8
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
+3.85
66.68
9
LINDEBNER Toni
1991
GER
+4.26
69.79
9
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+4.26
69.79
11
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+4.27
69.87
12
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+4.37
70.63
13
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
+4.43
71.08
14
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+4.67
72.90
15
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+4.79
73.82
16
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
+4.97
75.18
17
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+5.73
80.95
18
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+5.89
82.17
19
OTTILINGER Patrick
1989
GER
+5.92
82.40
20
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+6.01
83.08
21
SHELDON Bill
1989
AUS
+6.06
83.46
22
FINK Fabian
1990
GER
+6.65
87.94
23
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
+7.22
92.27
24
SIMON Marc
1989
FRA
+7.70
95.91
25
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+8.14
99.26
26
DUMPS Lukas
1991
GER
+8.19
99.64
27
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+8.73
103.74
28
WYLIE Andrew
1989
NZL
+9.45
109.20
29
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+9.50
109.58
30
PREGALDINI Fabio
1991
SUI
+9.53
109.81
31
TAUDIEN Alex
1983
AUS
+9.88
112.47
32
OSSOVSKY Mario
1985
GER
+9.95
113.00
33
SPIESSBERGER Stefan
1989
AUT
+10.00
113.38
34
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
+10.09
114.06
35
KEMPF Gael
1988
FRA
+10.27
115.43
36
NAY Dominik
1989
SUI
+10.37
116.19
37
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
+10.63
118.16
38
MULLER Thomas
1990
FRA
+10.73
118.92
39
CLEMENT Frederic
1986
SUI
+11.00
120.97
40
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+11.13
121.96
41
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+12.12
129.48
42
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+12.25
130.47
43
STEUR Maximilian
1990
GER
+12.34
131.15
44
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
+12.72
134.04
45
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
+12.92
135.56
46
ADOLPH Lars
1990
GER
+12.99
136.09
47
BRAILLARD Gregory
1983
SUI
+13.27
138.21
48
SCHMIDT Florian
1989
GER
+13.30
138.44
49
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+13.48
139.81
50
STRAUMANN Adrien
1991
FRA
+13.65
141.10
51
CLAUDI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+13.83
142.47
52
CHEW Peter
1990
AUS
+14.02
143.91
53
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+14.04
144.06
54
RATZESBERGER Simon
1991
GER
+14.08
144.36
55
HOCHREITHER Jakob
1990
AUT
+14.36
146.49
56
HOGGER Bernhard
1991
GER
+14.44
147.10
57
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+15.12
152.26
58
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+15.41
154.46
59
SEBASTIANI Nino
1986
GER
+16.01
159.02
60
SCHOLZ Robin
1990
GER
+16.79
164.94
61
DREVENY Zdenek
1989
CZE
+16.80
165.02
62
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
+17.08
167.15
63
KRATTINGER Thibaud
1990
FRA
+17.12
167.45
64
KECKEIS Fabian
1991
GER
+17.46
170.03
65
HAECKEL Vincent
1990
GER
+17.66
171.55
66
URICCHIO Paolo
1990
ITA
+17.83
172.84
67
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
+18.50
177.93
68
HELD Johannes
1990
GER
+18.88
180.82
69
GRIESHABER Michael
1986
GER
+20.81
195.47
69
DOLEZEL Andreas
1990
GER
+20.81
195.47
71
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
+20.82
195.55
72
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
+20.87
195.93
73
FREYER Johannes
1991
GER
+21.33
199.42
74
CARRATURO Pietro
1990
ITA
+21.96
204.21
75
PAPENDICK Tim
1990
GER
+22.12
205.42
76
IVANOV Petar
1991
BUL
+25.24
229.11
77
AMOS Aaron
1991
GBR
+33.07
288.58
78
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+43.67
369.07
79
HENCKENS JEROME
1991
NED
+47.50
398.16
Did not finish 2nd run
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
RAAIJ, DE Bas
1991
NED
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
SCHOBER Lukas
1988
GER
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
WEITHALER Fabio
1990
AUT
RAYTCHEV Ventzislav
1988
BUL
PIETROBONO Marco
1990
ITA
BARKE Simon
1986
GER
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
Did not finish 1st run
MOL Nick
1991
NED
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
GOERTZ Rene
1990
NED
PFLUMM Sebastian
1986
GER
ENTING Yannick
1991
NED
WALZ Reto
1990
GER
CATTANEO Nicola
1990
SUI
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
STOYANOV Iliyan
1989
BUL
MACHOTKA Jan
1990
CZE
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
BERGER Kevin
1990
GER
HUNGER Lukas
1990
AUT
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
VOEHRINGER Yannick
1988
GER
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
LODERER Maximilian
1991
GER
ZIEKE Kevin
1989
GER
MUELLER Philipp
1991
GER
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
HAUFF Philipp
1988
GER
DAXNER Christian
1988
AUT
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
PICKLES Alan
1982
GBR
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
KETTERER Jeremias
1989
GER
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
HUMMERT Nick
1989
GER
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
LINDEN Fabian
1988
GER
FIETZ Andreas
1990
GER
JOHNSON Tom
1989
NZL
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
LATTACHER Hannes
1987
AUT
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
Disqualified 1st run