official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
1:40.95
35.76
2
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+0.62
39.51
3
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+1.55
45.13
4
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+1.61
45.49
5
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+1.81
46.70
6
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+2.01
47.91
7
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+2.14
48.69
8
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
+2.27
49.48
9
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+2.44
50.50
10
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+2.92
53.40
11
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.98
53.77
12
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
+3.99
59.87
13
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+4.91
65.43
14
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+5.15
66.88
15
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+5.45
68.69
16
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+6.84
77.09
17
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+6.97
77.88
18
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+7.26
79.63
19
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
+7.27
79.69
20
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+8.13
84.89
21
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+8.35
86.22
22
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AUT
+8.76
88.69
23
BRUKER Florian
1988
GER
+9.09
90.69
24
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+9.40
92.56
25
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
+9.56
93.53
26
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+10.37
98.42
27
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+10.71
100.48
28
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
+10.93
101.81
29
SCHNEIDER Timo
1990
GER
+11.06
102.59
30
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
+11.38
104.52
31
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+11.52
105.37
32
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
+12.81
113.17
33
KELLER JESSE
1991
NED
+12.94
113.95
34
KECKEIS Fabian
1991
GER
+13.09
114.86
35
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
+13.44
116.97
36
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
AUT
+13.99
120.30
37
GERZER Thomas
1992
GER
+15.31
128.27
38
DENK Patrick
1992
AUT
+16.17
133.47
39
HOFMARCHER Georg
1990
AUT
+16.37
134.68
40
RIEDER Dionys
1992
GER
+16.53
135.64
41
HECKELE Christof
1991
GER
+16.57
135.89
42
NIESER Julian
1992
GER
+16.90
137.88
43
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
+18.55
147.85
44
KNIPSCHILD Markus
1986
GER
+19.14
151.42
45
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+20.39
158.97
46
VERNICKEL Kilian
1992
GER
+21.02
162.78
47
FREYER Johannes
1991
GER
+23.38
177.04
48
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+23.44
177.40
49
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+24.39
183.14
50
BETZ Marc
1988
GER
+24.68
184.89
51
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+28.92
210.51
52
BRANTS Joris
1992
BEL
+36.42
255.83
53
HELD Matthias
1987
GER
+36.49
256.25
54
DE BLESER Yannick
1986
BEL
+43.33
297.59
Did not finish 2nd run
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
SCHREIBER Stefan
1992
GER
BIEG David
1991
GER
ZIEGLER Fabian
1990
GER
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
MOSER Lucas
1990
GER
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRUBER Manuel
1991
AUT
EBERLE Robin
1992
LIE
BILLER Anton
1986
GER
NIESER Andre
1989
GER
FIERS Stephan
1983
BEL
ARZBERGER Julian
1992
GER
KAELIN Andreas
1991
SUI
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
KOLACNY Petr
1989
CZE
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
BERGER Kevin
1990
GER
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
DLUGOSCH Pirmin
1992
GER
SCHNEIDER Pirmin
1992
GER
BUCHHOLZ Tobias
1992
GER
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
BERENFELD Marco
1989
GER
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
GOEDEMOED Jorn
1991
NED
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
KOLLER Christoph
1990
GER
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
NAY Dominik
1989
SUI
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
SCHRAMA Mike
1989
NED
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
Did not start 1st run