official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
2:01.43
27.33
2
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+0.09
27.95
3
DYKSTERHOUSE Brandon
1975
USA
+0.44
30.34
4
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.67
31.91
5
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+0.89
33.41
6
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+1.07
34.64
6
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+1.07
34.64
8
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+1.14
35.12
9
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+1.17
35.33
10
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
+1.19
35.46
11
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+1.27
36.01
12
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+1.72
39.09
13
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+1.81
39.70
14
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+1.88
40.18
15
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+1.89
40.25
15
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+1.89
40.25
17
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+2.00
41.00
18
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+2.07
41.48
19
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+2.18
42.23
20
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+2.38
43.60
21
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+2.44
44.01
22
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+2.46
44.14
23
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+2.49
44.35
24
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+2.58
44.96
25
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+2.79
46.40
26
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+2.90
47.15
27
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
+3.58
51.80
28
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+4.41
57.47
29
EICHER Manuel
1983
SUI
+5.13
62.39
30
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+5.19
62.80
31
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+5.23
63.08
32
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
+5.66
66.02
33
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+5.85
67.32
34
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
+6.60
72.44
35
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+6.62
72.58
36
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
+6.70
73.13
37
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+6.89
74.42
38
GSCHNITZER Thomas
1984
ITA
+7.05
75.52
39
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+7.20
76.54
40
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
+7.22
76.68
41
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+7.31
77.30
42
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+7.33
77.43
43
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+7.39
77.84
44
BREITENBERGER Lucas
1984
ITA
+7.44
78.18
45
DIETRICH Silvan
1982
SUI
+7.54
78.87
46
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
+7.57
79.07
47
MUELLER Dominik
1984
SUI
+7.61
79.35
48
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+7.72
80.10
48
TRUSCHNER Christoph
1983
AUT
+7.72
80.10
50
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+7.83
80.85
51
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+7.90
81.33
52
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
+8.27
83.86
53
REINSTADLER Christian
1983
ITA
+8.29
83.99
54
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+8.55
85.77
55
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+8.58
85.98
56
SINGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+8.97
88.64
57
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
+9.04
89.12
58
PEINTNER Gerd
1983
ITA
+9.05
89.19
59
ECKL Sascha
1983
GER
+9.37
91.38
60
ULMER Jan
1985
GER
+9.45
91.92
60
PFISTER Markus
1985
AUT
+9.45
91.92
62
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
+9.49
92.20
63
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
+9.90
95.00
64
BAERTSCHI Lukas
1983
SUI
+10.24
97.32
65
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+10.79
101.08
66
SCHOELZHORN Elmar
1983
ITA
+10.84
101.42
67
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+10.89
101.77
68
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+11.04
102.79
69
RUSSI Cornel
1984
SUI
+11.55
106.28
70
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+11.60
106.62
71
DAUSER Christian
1985
GER
+11.83
108.19
72
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+11.87
108.46
73
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
+12.06
109.76
74
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
+12.39
112.02
75
GASSER Stefan
1983
SUI
+12.46
112.50
76
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
+12.58
113.32
77
HIRZINGER Markus
1985
AUT
+12.69
114.07
78
STADLER Andreas
1985
GER
+12.73
114.34
79
NIKLAS Roman
1985
GER
+12.75
114.48
80
WUERFLER Manuel
1985
AUT
+12.96
115.91
81
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+13.06
116.60
82
SCHOEB Orlando
1985
SUI
+13.24
117.83
83
LEUPI Mike
1985
SUI
+13.32
118.38
84
ALDEGHI Federico
1984
ITA
+13.65
120.63
85
PUENCHERA Joeri
1985
SUI
+13.76
121.38
86
SCHORER Maximilian
1984
GER
+13.92
122.48
87
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+14.04
123.30
88
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
+14.35
125.42
88
STUCKI Oliver
1985
SUI
+14.35
125.42
90
SCHNEIDER Marcel
1984
GER
+14.38
125.62
91
STEINEMANN Marco
1985
SUI
+14.69
127.74
92
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+15.44
132.87
93
BRUESTLE Matthias
1985
GER
+15.50
133.28
94
KUNZ Severin
1985
SUI
+16.08
137.24
95
MOEHRCHEN Julian
1983
GER
+16.98
143.39
96
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+17.21
144.96
97
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+24.82
196.98
98
SATZGER Sebastian
1985
GER
+25.39
200.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRAEUNLINGER Andreas
1983
GER
EICK Max
GER
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
LIENBACHER Andi
1985
GER
MOSER Ernst
1985
AUT
MUNARETTO Giorgio
1984
ITA
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
SCHOEPFER Pius
1983
SUI
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
ZIEHE Florian
1984
GER
Did not start 1st run