official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
1:40.32
4.24
2
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+0.63
7.82
3
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+0.68
8.10
4
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
+1.14
10.72
5
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+2.08
16.06
6
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+2.16
16.51
7
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+2.57
18.84
8
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+2.61
19.07
9
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+2.76
19.92
10
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+2.77
19.98
11
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+2.93
20.89
12
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+3.22
22.54
13
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+3.47
23.96
14
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+3.58
24.58
15
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+3.82
25.94
16
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+3.96
26.74
17
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+4.12
27.65
18
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+4.67
30.77
19
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
+4.68
30.83
20
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+4.69
30.89
21
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+5.08
33.10
22
HIRASAWA Gaku
1973
JPN
+5.13
33.39
23
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+5.60
36.06
24
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+5.94
37.99
25
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
+7.23
45.32
26
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+8.48
52.42
27
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+8.83
54.41
28
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+9.34
57.31
29
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+9.38
57.54
30
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
+9.79
59.86
31
HELLWEGER Martin
1982
AUT
+10.15
61.91
32
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+10.34
62.99
33
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
+10.60
64.47
34
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+10.67
64.86
35
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
+11.29
68.39
36
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
+11.37
68.84
37
GRUGGER Johann
1981
AUT
+11.49
69.52
38
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+11.59
70.09
39
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+12.69
76.34
40
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
+14.49
86.57
Did not finish 2nd run
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
NICOLAE Florentin
1981
ROU
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
SIEBENHOFER Gernot
1985
AUT
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
EBNER Markus
1985
AUT
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
GRASSER Gernot
1982
AUT
HOLMES Oliver
1983
GBR
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Daniel
1985
AUT
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
STEINER Michael
1982
AUT
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
FUXSTEINER Philipp
AUT
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
WALDENHOFER Andreas
1984
AUT
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
FASCHING Hannes
1985
AUT
WUERFLER Manuel
1985
AUT
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
HOPFGARTNER Alfred
1983
AUT
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
MEIER Andreas
1985
AUT
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
NAN Ion
1980
ROU
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
REITER Mario
1970
AUT
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
SCHOBER Christoph
1985
AUT
HOERTING Manfred
1984
AUT
HOELLWARTH Daniel
1983
AUT
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run