official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
1:37.96
35.99
2
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.48
50.42
3
REITER Tomas
1981
GER
+2.55
50.83
4
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+2.60
51.12
5
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+3.54
56.59
6
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+3.89
58.62
7
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+4.01
59.32
8
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
+4.13
60.02
9
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+4.98
64.97
10
HAYWOOD Todd
1977
NZL
+5.38
67.29
11
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+5.67
68.98
12
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+5.89
70.26
13
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+6.28
72.53
14
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+6.35
72.94
15
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+6.95
76.43
16
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+7.05
77.01
17
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+7.30
78.47
18
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
+7.56
79.98
19
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+7.64
80.44
20
ASCHAUER Stefan
1986
GER
+8.22
83.82
21
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
+8.33
84.46
22
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
+9.04
88.59
23
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+9.15
89.23
24
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+9.50
91.27
25
KOERBER Simon
1985
GER
+9.83
93.19
26
KOEPPL Karl
1985
GER
+10.20
95.34
27
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
+10.95
99.70
28
HOSP Korbinian
1985
GER
+12.70
109.89
29
VINCZE Peter
1975
HUN
+13.69
115.65
30
ZWINGER Toni
1985
GER
+14.26
118.96
31
PUTH Michael
1985
GER
+14.94
122.92
32
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
+15.41
125.66
33
KORNBERGER Stefan
1986
AUT
+15.71
127.40
34
HARRER Andreas
1986
GER
+18.90
145.96
35
GOERTZ Michael
1984
NED
+19.69
150.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAUNKOVIC Aleksandar
1986
JUG
HOFER Florian
1986
AUT
RUINER Patrick
1986
AUT
SCHMID Benjamin
1986
GER
SOLLACHER Robert
1986
GER
DUBBELDAM Arjan
1986
NED
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
OBERAUER Peter
1986
GER
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
JUD Daniel
1986
GER
NOVAK Michal
1985
CZE
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
EHRHARDT Thomas
1986
GER
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
EBERL Martin
1986
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
LIEGL Karl
1985
GER
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
WALLNER Georg
1985
GER
BARTHA Csaba
1973
HUN
BRAEUNLINGER Andreas
1983
GER
HOFFMANN Tobias
1985
GER
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
1984
GER
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
WIELANDNER Thomas
1985
AUT
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
KANDLINGER Kajetan
1984
GER
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
VOGL Thomas
1984
GER
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
FISCHHABER Michael
1984
GER
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
Did not start 1st run