official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
1:46.60
23.71
2
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+0.82
30.09
3
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+1.52
35.54
4
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+2.16
40.53
4
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+2.16
40.53
6
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
+3.44
50.49
7
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+3.73
52.75
8
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+3.97
54.62
9
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+4.32
57.35
10
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+4.42
58.12
11
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+4.90
61.86
12
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
+5.14
63.73
13
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+5.17
63.96
14
FRANCEY Ferdinand
1983
SUI
+5.33
65.21
15
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+5.44
66.07
16
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
+5.57
67.08
17
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+5.67
67.86
18
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+6.63
75.33
19
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+7.18
79.61
20
BRODER Toni
1984
SUI
+7.23
80.00
21
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+7.26
80.24
22
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+7.55
82.50
23
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+7.87
84.99
24
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+7.92
85.38
25
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
+8.21
87.63
26
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
+8.63
90.90
27
NELLEN Dominik
1984
SUI
+8.69
91.37
28
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
+8.85
92.62
29
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+8.99
93.71
30
DOKL Rok
1984
SLO
+9.93
101.03
31
MUELLER Dominik
1984
SUI
+9.94
101.10
32
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
+10.04
101.88
33
GREDIG Gian Reto
1983
SUI
+10.14
102.66
34
WOLF Thomas
1984
SUI
+10.27
103.67
35
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+10.46
105.15
36
GENOLET Ludovic
1984
SUI
+10.73
107.26
37
MUELLER Marco
1984
SUI
+10.81
107.88
38
NADLES Igor
1984
SLO
+10.90
108.58
39
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
+10.92
108.73
40
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+11.55
113.64
41
STADLER Silvano
1984
SUI
+11.69
114.73
42
KEMPF Stefan
1983
SUI
+11.89
116.29
43
EICHER Manuel
1983
SUI
+12.17
118.47
44
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+12.20
118.70
45
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+12.44
120.57
46
DROZ Julien
1985
SUI
+12.83
123.61
47
MOOSER Ramon
1984
SUI
+13.04
125.24
48
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
+13.07
125.47
49
AMACKER Alain
1984
SUI
+13.71
130.46
50
SINGENBERGER Alex
1985
SUI
+14.45
136.22
51
STUCKI Oliver
1985
SUI
+14.49
136.53
52
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
+14.60
137.39
53
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
+14.72
138.32
54
FRANCAIS Nicolas
1985
SUI
+14.90
139.72
55
AMACKER Pascal
1985
SUI
+15.01
140.58
56
SCHLUMPF David
1985
SUI
+15.22
142.21
57
DEBELJAK Matic
1985
SLO
+15.33
143.07
58
FAVRE Cedric
1984
ITA
+15.34
143.15
59
BUESSER Ronnie
1985
SUI
+15.35
143.23
60
MINELLI Maurizio
1985
ITA
+15.68
145.80
61
CARRARA Loris
1984
ITA
+15.86
147.20
62
PAGANONE Damiano
1985
ITA
+16.15
149.46
63
ZAMPARUTTI Paolo
1985
ITA
+16.69
153.66
64
BAUMGARTNER Richard
1985
SUI
+17.03
156.31
65
LEUPI Mike
1985
SUI
+17.23
157.86
66
BRUEGGER Mickael
1982
SUI
+17.65
161.13
67
STUCKI Martin
1985
SUI
+17.91
163.16
68
RAPILLARD Mickael
1985
SUI
+18.11
164.72
69
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+19.18
173.05
70
SCHNEIDER Thomas
1985
SUI
+19.71
177.17
71
CANEPA Ezio
1985
ITA
+19.92
178.81
72
BIZILJ Miha
1985
SLO
+21.90
194.23
73
CASPAR Christian
1984
SUI
+23.48
206.53
74
DOUGLASS Charles
1985
GBR
+44.14
367.39
75
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
+1:07.76
551.30
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
BEELI Mario
1983
SUI
BISCHOFF Nicolas
1983
SUI
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
DOSCH Aurelio
1983
SUI
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
HOSTETTLER Martin
1982
SUI
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
KUBLI Marc
1985
SUI
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
KUMMER Lars
1985
SUI
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
NOVLJAN Kristjan
1982
SLO
PEDROCCHI Juerg
1984
SUI
PFIFFNER Raphael
1984
SUI
REYMOND Sebastien
1983
SUI
ROSSIER Arnaud
SUI
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
VUIGNIER Julien
1983
SUI
VUISSOZ Grégoire
1984
SUI
WILLI Dominic
1985
SUI
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
DUBOIS Arnaud
1985
SUI
FANGER Manuel
1984
SUI
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
GMAJNAR Jus
1983
SLO
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
KNUESEL Michael
1985
SUI
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
METRY Sebastian
1983
SUI
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
REY Steve
1985
SUI
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
RUSSI Cornel
1984
SUI
STEINEMANN Marco
1985
SUI
VOUMARD Mickael
1985
SUI
WALSER Stefan
1984
SUI
WILSON Patrick
1984
SUI
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
Did not start 1st run