official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
1:26.34
11.97
2
ACCOLA Paul
1967
SUI
+0.02
12.10
3
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+0.33
14.19
4
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+0.45
14.99
5
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+0.63
16.20
6
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+0.72
16.81
7
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+0.73
16.87
8
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+0.95
18.35
9
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+1.06
19.09
10
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+1.35
21.04
11
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+1.43
21.58
12
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+1.93
24.94
13
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+2.20
26.75
14
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+2.34
27.69
15
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
+2.60
29.44
16
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+2.99
32.06
17
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+3.29
34.07
18
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+3.36
34.54
19
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
+3.37
34.61
20
BELTRAMETTI Silvano
1979
SUI
+3.72
36.96
21
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
+4.08
39.38
22
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
+4.59
42.80
23
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
+5.00
45.56
24
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
+5.16
46.63
25
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+5.83
51.13
26
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+5.88
51.47
27
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+6.36
54.69
28
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+6.42
55.10
29
STOESSEL Rene
1973
SUI
+6.61
56.37
30
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+6.64
56.58
31
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+6.67
56.78
32
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
+7.29
60.94
33
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
+7.51
62.42
34
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+7.61
63.09
35
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
+8.30
67.73
36
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+8.51
69.14
37
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
+8.66
70.14
38
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+8.68
70.28
38
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+8.68
70.28
40
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+8.75
70.75
41
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+9.03
72.63
42
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+9.37
74.91
42
VALER Hans
1980
SUI
+9.37
74.91
44
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
+9.50
75.79
45
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
+9.59
76.39
46
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
+9.90
78.47
47
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+9.93
78.68
48
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
+9.99
79.08
49
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+10.07
79.62
50
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+10.33
81.36
51
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
+10.89
85.12
52
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
+11.25
87.54
53
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
+11.26
87.61
54
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+11.59
89.83
55
KUMMER Stig
1983
SUI
+12.70
97.28
55
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+12.70
97.28
57
LIETHA Cla
1980
SUI
+12.73
97.49
58
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+12.74
97.55
59
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
+12.76
97.69
60
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+13.35
101.65
61
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+13.48
102.52
62
FELLI Romain
1981
SUI
+13.69
103.93
63
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
+13.75
104.34
64
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
+13.88
105.21
65
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
+14.05
106.35
66
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+14.10
106.69
67
AMSTUTZ Dominik
1982
SUI
+14.11
106.76
68
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
+14.47
109.17
69
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
+14.53
109.58
70
BERTER Gion
1981
SUI
+14.98
112.60
71
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+15.23
114.28
72
FROTE Gilles
1980
SUI
+15.38
115.29
73
FRANCEY Ferdinand
1983
SUI
+15.49
116.03
74
FREI Emmanuel
1983
SUI
+15.70
117.44
75
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+15.71
117.50
76
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
+16.94
125.77
77
DAENZER Bruno
1982
SUI
+17.14
127.11
78
HOYER Thomas
1981
GER
+17.58
130.07
79
ZIOERJEN Fabrice
1983
SUI
+17.63
130.40
80
GREDIG Gian Reto
1983
SUI
+17.77
131.34
81
SCHWEIZER Yannick
1982
SUI
+17.98
132.75
82
JAEGER Franco
1983
SUI
+18.10
133.56
83
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
+18.38
135.44
84
MENZI Marc
1983
SUI
+19.59
143.57
85
DOSCH Aurelio
1983
SUI
+19.84
145.25
86
NARNHOFER Stefan
1983
SUI
+20.50
149.68
87
STIEGER Thomas
1983
SUI
+22.25
161.44
88
BIGGER Beat
1983
SUI
+23.92
172.66
Did not finish 2nd run
BADER David
1980
SUI
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
FROEIS Alexander
1981
AUT
GOOD Markus
1981
SUI
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
KUNZ Philipp
1983
SUI
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
MANN Bruno
1979
SUI
MENZLI Gian Marco
1983
SUI
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
NANNINI Marco Giovanni
1982
ITA
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
RUEEGG Andreas
1981
SUI
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
BRIGGER Carlo
1983
SUI
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
FROZZA Nicola
SUI
GIOVANOLI Gian-Andri
1979
SUI
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
KIRSCHMANN Christian
1980
SUI
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
PINCHERA Thomas
1981
SUI
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run