official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
1:40.80
10.84
2
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+2.23
24.11
3
HOSHINO Shuta
1979
JPN
+2.27
24.35
4
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
+2.84
27.74
5
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
+2.90
28.10
6
KANG Min Heuk
1981
KOR
+3.31
30.54
7
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+3.48
31.55
8
YAMAZAKI Yuta
1983
JPN
+3.60
32.27
9
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+3.76
33.22
10
YAMAUCHI Taiki
1986
JPN
+3.84
33.70
11
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
+4.10
35.24
12
YAMADA Haruki
1987
JPN
+4.20
35.84
13
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+4.22
35.96
14
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+4.53
37.80
15
KIM Hyung Chul
1981
KOR
+4.54
37.86
16
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
+4.68
38.70
17
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
+4.70
38.82
18
IWAFUNE Yusuke
1985
JPN
+4.71
38.88
19
TERASHIMA Shunsuke
1984
JPN
+4.77
39.23
20
SHIMIZU Hiroyasu
1986
JPN
+5.34
42.63
21
YOSHIMURA Ryohei
1984
JPN
+5.63
44.35
22
HASEGAWA Katsuhiko
1985
JPN
+6.16
47.51
23
KAMBAYASHI Shuhei
1986
JPN
+6.56
49.89
24
HAM Jong-Kyoon
1986
KOR
+13.47
91.02
25
IIDA Masayoshi
1989
JPN
+24.65
157.57
Did not finish 2nd run
MAEBORI Kohki
1989
JPN
TERADA Kengoh
1989
JPN
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
ISHIYAMA Yuki
1987
JPN
KIM Min Sung
1985
KOR
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
UENO Takemitsu
1985
JPN
TAKAHASHI Tomoya
1987
JPN
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
KATO Toshiaki
1984
JPN
TOMIYOSHI Hiroyasu
1987
JPN
WATANABE Satoshi
1983
JPN
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUANGXU Li
1985
CHN
MIZUKUCHI Yuta
1984
JPN
ITOH Tatsuya
1988
JPN
YAMAO Daisuke
1984
JPN
SEKI Shota
1986
JPN
TANAKA Yuuto
1988
JPN
TAKAHASHI Masashi
1983
JPN
SUZUKI Taro
1984
JPN
YOSHIOKA Yuya
1985
JPN
KAMIMACHI Satoshi
1986
JPN
ARAI Takuma
1984
JPN
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
MATSUMOTO Yamato
1984
JPN
CHIBA Kazunori
1986
JPN
IMAI Kazuki
1986
JPN
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
YAMAMOTO Shinya
1988
JPN
YAZAWA Naoyuki
1983
JPN
HAGIWARA Ippei
1984
JPN
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
SAKURAI Sho
1986
JPN
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
SATO Yusuke
1986
JPN
ISHIYAMA Takashi
1984
JPN
SEINO Daisuke
1984
JPN
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
OMORI Yusuke
1986
JPN
KITAJIMA Masaki
1986
JPN
KOKUBUN Makoto
1986
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
TAJIMA Azumi
1974
JPN
YOKOTA Shohei
1982
JPN
SHIBUYA Sho
1984
JPN
NISHIKAWA Tetsuro
1985
JPN
KUDO Masami
1977
JPN
KAJI Yusuke
1983
JPN
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
YAGIHASHI Takuji
1980
JPN
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN