official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KANG Min Heuk
1981
KOR
2:30.26
28.18
2
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+0.13
28.93
3
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
+0.23
29.51
4
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
+2.30
41.50
5
HOSHINO Shuta
1979
JPN
+2.78
44.28
6
KUDO Masami
1977
JPN
+2.87
44.80
7
YAGIHASHI Takuji
1980
JPN
+3.06
45.90
8
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+3.49
48.39
9
KIM Hyung Chul
1981
KOR
+3.59
48.97
10
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
+3.88
50.65
11
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+3.94
50.99
12
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+3.98
51.22
13
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+4.34
53.31
14
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+4.81
56.03
15
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
+4.88
56.44
16
IMAI Kazuki
1986
JPN
+5.25
58.58
17
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+5.42
59.56
18
KITAJIMA Masaki
1986
JPN
+5.53
60.20
19
JI Young Ha
1980
KOR
+5.83
61.94
20
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
+6.19
64.02
21
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
+6.56
66.16
22
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+7.13
69.46
23
WATANABE Satoshi
1983
JPN
+7.88
73.80
24
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
+8.47
77.22
25
HWANG Yong Hae
1985
KOR
+8.60
77.97
26
LEE Chang Woo
1981
KOR
+9.24
81.68
27
PARK Si-Hyun
1987
KOR
+9.94
85.73
28
LEE Ki-Sung
1987
KOR
+10.74
90.36
29
JUNG Kook-Hyun
1986
KOR
+12.78
102.18
30
LEE Hyun Suk
1985
KOR
+13.80
108.08
31
KIM Jong Youl
1985
KOR
+14.07
109.64
32
KANG Chang-Heuk
1986
KOR
+14.87
114.28
33
JUNG Yong-Whan
1988
KOR
+18.32
134.25
34
BAE Ho-Sung
1989
KOR
+20.66
147.80
35
YOU Se-Hoon
1989
KOR
+22.00
155.56
36
JUNG Yong-Hee
1987
KOR
+24.52
170.15
37
LEE Se-Hoon
1988
KOR
+32.62
217.05
38
JEON Kye-Chool
1988
KOR
+34.59
228.45
39
WOO Sang-Gyun
1988
KOR
+41.90
270.78
40
CHU Tai-Wei
1979
TPE
+1:56.59
703.23
41
LEE Shu-Ting
1988
TPE
+2:18.58
830.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIM Hyun-Min
1989
KOR
SHON Seung-Kook
1987
KOR
JUNG Seung-Jae
1989
KOR
KIM Min Jin
1985
KOR
LEE Jae-Hoon
1987
KOR
KIM Hyun-Soo
1988
KOR
CHOI Moon Kyung
1984
KOR
EUN Hee-Won
1988
KOR
CHOI Ji Hwan
1984
KOR
JUNG Da-Woon
1986
KOR
MOON Jung-In
1981
KOR
ITOH Tatsuya
1988
JPN
KIM Kyeung Rae
1982
KOR
KIM Min Sung
1985
KOR
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
SASAKI Kenta
1987
JPN
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
HAM Jong-Kyoon
1986
KOR
NISHIKAWA Tetsuro
1985
JPN
YAMADA Haruki
1987
JPN
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
UENO Takemitsu
1985
JPN
KIM Jung Hun
1981
KOR
Did not start 1st run