official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
1:51.00
9.20
2
KONTREC Gasper
1974
SLO
+0.47
12.50
3
SLIVNIK Janez
1973
SLO
+1.91
22.62
4
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
+2.45
26.42
5
DE COSTA David
1976
SLO
+2.77
28.66
6
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+2.94
29.86
7
TREML Thomas
1974
GER
+3.58
34.36
8
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
+3.62
34.64
9
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+3.85
36.25
10
TRDAN Tilen
1978
SLO
+4.07
37.80
11
PUSTOSLEMSEK Primoz
1974
SLO
+4.69
42.16
12
LONCHAMP Sebastien
1976
FRA
+4.82
43.07
13
STARE Matjaz
1972
SLO
+5.47
47.64
14
ZAGERNIK Igor
1976
SLO
+5.63
48.76
15
MANDELC Grega
1978
SLO
+5.94
50.94
16
POPOV Lubomir
1967
BUL
+5.99
51.29
17
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
+6.44
54.45
18
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+6.73
56.49
19
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+6.82
57.12
20
DRAXL Nicholas
1979
AUS
+7.30
60.50
21
KRIZAJ Bostjan
1980
SLO
+7.50
61.90
22
RATAJ Marko
1977
SLO
+8.27
67.31
23
PRIMOZIC David
1977
SLO
+9.23
74.06
24
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+9.31
74.62
25
ZUPANC Tomi
1978
SLO
+9.63
76.87
26
RAVNIK Ziga
1980
SLO
+9.98
79.33
27
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
+9.99
79.40
28
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+10.00
79.47
29
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+10.19
80.81
30
HALL Oliver
1976
GBR
+10.91
85.86
31
ZUPAN Uros
1981
SLO
+11.44
89.59
32
PIATAKOV Viktor
1972
RUS
+11.64
90.99
33
NEZIROVIC Mirza
1977
BIH
+11.74
91.70
34
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
+12.60
97.74
35
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+12.99
100.48
36
BARTELS Wolfgang
1980
GER
+14.14
108.56
37
REBRO Michal
1979
SVK
+14.72
112.64
38
MACKINNON Scott
1980
AUS
+15.71
119.59
39
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
+16.54
125.43
40
TONTSCHEV Rosen
1980
BUL
+16.85
127.61
41
SVRCEK Filip
1973
CZE
+17.46
131.89
42
KAUFMEHL Kristian
1978
AUS
+17.48
132.03
43
LITINSKY Marek
1980
CZE
+17.97
135.48
44
CHRASTECKY Zdenek
1981
CZE
+18.04
135.97
45
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
+18.84
141.59
46
STEPHAN Jacob
1981
USA
+19.27
144.61
47
RIESEMANN Bernhard
1981
GER
+20.75
155.01
48
ILANOVSKY Milan
1978
SVK
+22.13
164.71
49
KIKUCHI Yukimasa
1980
JPN
+22.48
167.17
50
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+22.96
170.54
51
GAJDOS Jan
1981
SVK
+23.60
175.04
52
STEVENS Clark
1981
USA
+39.47
286.56
Did not finish 2nd run
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
BITE Pal
1979
HUN
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
COMESANA Lucas
1979
ARG
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
DICKSON Michael
1975
AUS
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
FISCHER Thomas
1979
AUT
GARCIA JURJO Agustin
1980
ARG
GARSTENAUER Mario
1979
AUT
GIFFINGER Peter
1978
AUT
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
HAJNE Saso
1980
SLO
HELFFENSTEIN Matthew
1981
USA
HEYL Brett
1981
USA
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
KMET Tomas
1979
SVK
KNAUSS Bernhard
1965
SLO
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
KOSIR Jure
1972
SLO
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
MINAHAN John
1978
USA
MOZETIC Andraz
1978
SLO
OLIVIERI Daniel
1978
ARG
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
PATTERSON Justin
1981
USA
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
SCHAUBACH Dejan
1979
SLO
SEPEC Bor
1981
SLO
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
TARMAN Gasper
1979
SLO
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
ZNIDARSIC Miha
1980
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDRIC Matevz
1979
SLO
ARNOLJ Bostjan
1979
SLO
BAKOVNIK Marko
1981
SLO
BOZIC Bostjan
1978
SLO
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
BURDETT-GROSS Jared
1981
USA
GORCIC Amar
1977
BIH
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
HILTON Emerson
1981
USA
HOLINGER Jan
1976
CZE
ILIC Sladjan
1969
JUG
LESAR Matej
1981
SLO
MATTIAS Dani
1977
SLO
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
MULEC Marko
1981
SLO
PEROVSEK Andrej
1980
SLO
RIBNIKAR Jernej
1981
SLO
SCHIFFNER Andreas
1979
AUT
SCHOENEGGER Christian
1980
AUT
SCUKOVT Domen
1981
SLO
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
SIMPSON-LYONS Brett
1980
GBR
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
SNEZIC Iztok
1980
SLO
STERGAR Miha
1979
SLO
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
WEISSENBACHER Josef
1977
AUT
WEST Robbie
1981
USA
ZNIDARSIC Marko
1981
SLO
ZVAB Tadej
1979
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ANDERSON David
1979
CAN
DABIC Marko
1978
CRO
GUAY Kristian
1979
CAN
HAJDAREVIC Rok
1980
SLO
HUME Jeff
1979
CAN
KOVAC Blaz
1980
SLO
MACUH Matic
1981
SLO
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
PAQUIN Martin
1978
CAN
PAVLOVCIC Uros
1972
SLO
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
PIBER Ales
1974
SLO
RAUTER Miran
1972
SLO
RAZGORSEK Jure
1978
SLO
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
UOTILA Janne
1975
FIN
WELLER Chandler
1981
USA
ZUPAN Marko
1979
SLO