official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOVAN Matej
1970
SLO
1:34.06
5.10
2
MIKLAVC Andrej
1970
SLO
+0.14
5.93
3
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+0.82
9.98
4
KOBLAR Jernej
1971
SLO
+1.30
12.84
5
VRHOVNIK Matjaz
1972
SLO
+1.45
13.73
6
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
+1.72
15.34
7
GRILC Gregor
1970
SLO
+2.15
17.90
8
KONTREC Gasper
1974
SLO
+2.30
18.79
9
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+3.25
24.45
10
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+3.38
25.22
11
PIBER Ales
1974
SLO
+3.44
25.58
12
PUSTOSLEMSEK Primoz
1974
SLO
+4.33
30.88
13
MATTIAS Dani
1977
SLO
+5.08
35.34
14
SCHIFFNER Andreas
1979
AUT
+5.38
37.13
15
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+5.46
37.61
16
KIRCHNER Markus
1974
AUT
+5.46
37.61
17
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+5.57
38.26
18
BOZIC Bostjan
1978
SLO
+5.58
38.32
19
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
+5.60
38.44
20
ZAGERNIK Igor
1976
SLO
+5.71
39.10
21
GARSTENAUER Mario
1979
AUT
+7.75
51.24
22
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+8.19
53.86
23
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+8.38
54.99
24
HUDEC Tomas
1978
SVK
+8.64
56.54
25
ZUPAN Marko
1979
SLO
+8.70
56.90
26
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+9.43
61.24
27
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
+9.45
61.36
28
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+9.65
62.55
29
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
+9.72
62.97
30
MOZETIC Andraz
1978
SLO
+9.90
64.04
31
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+10.04
64.87
32
MANDELC Grega
1978
SLO
+10.18
65.71
33
RAZGORSEK Jure
1978
SLO
+10.21
65.89
34
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+10.24
66.07
35
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+10.52
67.73
36
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
+10.67
68.63
37
SCHAUBACH Dejan
1979
SLO
+10.75
69.10
38
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
+10.99
70.53
39
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+11.17
71.60
40
ZNIDARSIC Miha
1980
SLO
+11.83
75.53
41
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+12.05
76.84
42
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+12.29
78.27
43
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
+12.32
78.45
44
ZUPAN Uros
1981
SLO
+12.45
79.22
45
GEMZA Matej
1977
SVK
+12.69
80.65
46
RAVNIK Ziga
1980
SLO
+12.75
81.01
47
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
+13.16
83.45
48
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+14.25
89.94
49
LUCIC Vladimir
1978
JUG
+14.61
92.08
50
LESAR Matej
1981
SLO
+14.65
92.32
51
ZUPANC Tomi
1978
SLO
+14.88
93.69
52
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
+15.01
94.46
53
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
+15.27
96.01
54
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
+15.82
99.29
55
LITINSKY Marek
1980
CZE
+15.83
99.35
56
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
+15.91
99.82
57
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+16.38
102.62
58
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+16.52
103.45
59
ZNIDARSIC Marko
1981
SLO
+16.93
105.90
60
VINCZE Peter
1975
HUN
+17.02
106.43
61
KOCH Peter
1976
HUN
+17.10
106.91
62
SALEJ Rok
1981
SLO
+17.34
108.34
63
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
+17.43
108.87
64
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+19.05
118.52
65
TARMAN Gasper
1979
SLO
+19.22
119.53
66
TONTSCHEV Rosen
1980
BUL
+19.88
123.46
67
CURANOLI Haris
1981
JUG
+20.22
125.48
68
TANEV Ivan
1975
MKD
+20.41
126.61
69
BAKOVNIK Marko
1981
SLO
+20.46
126.91
70
TRENCEVSKI Vladimir
1969
MKD
+20.81
129.00
71
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
+22.77
140.66
72
VASSILI Andreas
1971
CYP
+22.81
140.90
73
KIKUCHI Yukimasa
1980
JPN
+23.25
143.52
74
PISPAS Georgios
1967
GRE
+23.93
147.57
75
BELDJIGEROVSKI Goce
1981
MKD
+30.12
184.42
76
SCUKOVT Domen
1981
SLO
+31.51
192.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARNOLJ Bostjan
1979
SLO
DE COSTA David
1976
SLO
FISCHER Thomas
1979
AUT
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
GRUBER Simon
1980
GER
KARINO Yujiro
1979
JPN
KOVAC Blaz
1980
SLO
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
LEFOUSSIS Thomas
1972
GRE
LEMIC Dejan
1979
JUG
MACUH Matic
1981
SLO
POPOVIC Milan
1981
JUG
RATAJ Marko
1977
SLO
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
SEPEC Bor
1981
SLO
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
STEFL Vlastimil
1981
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run