official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
1:42.27
23.88
2
ZIKOVA Lucie
1984
CZE
+2.34
37.61
3
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+2.38
37.84
4
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
+2.92
41.01
5
VAELIMAEKI Jaana-Maarit
1983
FIN
+3.00
41.48
6
MANCUSO April
1980
USA
+3.18
42.54
7
SALO Tiina
1981
FIN
+3.29
43.18
8
STEPHENS Kimberly
1983
USA
+3.39
43.77
9
MCCLURE Lindsay
1984
USA
+3.78
46.06
10
BERTONCELJ Spela
1983
SLO
+3.91
46.82
11
LECLERC Julie-Pierre
1981
CAN
+4.14
48.17
12
WEIDT Gladys R
1982
USA
+4.36
49.46
13
STEPHENS Elisha
1981
USA
+4.38
49.58
14
TAYLOR Kristin
1983
CAN
+4.40
49.69
15
WALKER Rachel
1983
CAN
+4.72
51.57
16
ROTTER Corrinne
1988
USA
+4.81
52.10
17
BRUSLETTO Janicke
1985
NOR
+5.06
53.57
18
GAISFORD Brooke
1982
CAN
+5.45
55.85
19
HEARN Gillian
1986
USA
+5.75
57.61
20
GOYNE Amanda
1986
USA
+6.25
60.55
21
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+8.05
71.11
22
SAARIO Courtney
1986
USA
+10.29
84.25
23
MUNTEANU Alexandra
1980
ROU
+10.32
84.43
24
WOODROW Helena A
1982
USA
+10.73
86.83
25
WILLIAMS Chinon
1985
USA
+10.81
87.30
26
REVELLO Kristina
1981
USA
+11.19
89.53
27
BROWN Catherine
1986
USA
+11.66
92.29
28
KAASA Lene Oeen
1984
NOR
+12.22
95.57
29
HAMILTON Jessica
1984
USA
+12.40
96.63
30
RIXFORD Staci
1984
USA
+12.56
97.57
31
WRIGHT Crystal B
1982
USA
+13.94
105.66
32
KIM Christina
1985
USA
+14.92
111.41
33
MARCEAU Jacqueline
1983
USA
+15.72
116.11
34
THIBODEAU Renee
1984
USA
+16.20
118.92
35
BEMBENEK Ashley
1984
USA
+17.05
123.91
36
VRANIZAN Annie
1985
USA
+20.35
143.27
37
KIMMEL Hailey
1986
USA
+21.08
147.55
38
MCLEAN Madeline
1987
USA
+21.53
150.19
39
LYMAN Sarah
1986
USA
+21.87
152.19
40
COLIN Emily
1985
USA
+22.09
153.48
41
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
+24.92
170.08
42
ALLBRIGHT Suzanne
1988
USA
+25.13
171.31
43
SHAW Carolyn
1985
CAN
+26.57
179.76
44
CORCORRAN Maria
1985
USA
+27.42
184.75
45
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
+27.51
185.28
46
RENFRO Vivian
1984
USA
+30.20
201.06
47
SHIVELY Jennifer M
1984
USA
+30.24
201.29
48
HAMILTON Dawn
1985
USA
+31.30
207.51
49
GOURLAY Charlotte
1986
USA
+36.46
237.78
50
DENBLEYKER Danielle
1982
USA
+42.86
275.33
51
ANGUITA Daniela
1984
CHI
+45.24
289.30
52
MUNTEANU Smaranda
1984
ROU
+51.66
326.96
Did not finish 2nd run
MENDENHALL Jill
1982
USA
DYE Robyn
1988
USA
WILSON Hannah
1988
USA
LITTMAN Laura
1987
USA
SUMMERS Lauren
1988
USA
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
OBRIEN Holly
1988
USA
FIELDS Tatiana
1986
USA
ROBERTS Christine
1987
USA
WONG Julia
1988
USA
JOHANSSON Lina
1979
SWE
LOZAR Lea
1982
SLO
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
RIVELSRUD Pia
1980
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run